Result archive Match

  • Home
  • Result archive Match

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Spin-2-Win vs Grrrinders-18.3(4.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-18-30, Play-in-matches-division-18-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Spin-2-Win vs Grrrinders - 18.3 (4.5)     2:00 PM PDT

Spin-2-Win

  • 3
  • 1

Grrrinders

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Abby Frank

    Grace Whitmore

    21
  • Lara Martinez-Plachta

    Amy Bennett

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Josh Remis

    15
  • Jeff Robison

    Kurt Wessenberg

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Josh Remis

    Grace Whitmore

    21
  • Kurt Wessenberg

    Amy Bennett

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Abby Frank

    21
  • Jeff Robison

    Lara Martinez-Plachta

    19

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – WL Dinks(Seed#5) vs GoBlue(Seed#12)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Quarter-finals-matches-2

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - WL Dinks(Seed#5) vs GoBlue(Seed#12)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

WL Dinks

  • 3
  • 0

GoBlue

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Heidi Boersma

    Jen Wood

    21
  • Katie Garrett

    Anna Varnelius

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Brad Stewart

    Dean Wood

    22
  • Corey Erickson

    Evan Ortega

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dean Wood

    Jen Wood

    21
  • Corey Erickson

    Anna Varnelius

    19

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Lob Squad(Seed#6) vs Pickle & Dime(Seed#11)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Quarter-finals-matches-2

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Lob Squad(Seed#6) vs Pickle & Dime(Seed#11)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

Lob Squad

  • 3
  • 0

Pickle & Dime

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grace Loverde

    Mary Launder

    21
  • Marley Martin

    Courtney Volger

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Garrett Loverde

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    21
  • John Sarvay

    Andrew Megowan

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Grace Loverde

    Garrett LoVerde

    21
  • Andrew Megown

    Courtney Volger

    12

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – The Gherkin Busters(Seed#8) vs Hot Shots(Seed#9)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - The Gherkin Busters(Seed#8) vs Hot Shots(Seed#9)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

The Gherkin Busters

  • 3
  • 0

Hot Shots

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carole Mann

    Robyn Beisell

    21
  • Diane Emoto

    Jen Franklin

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Hardy Hanson

    Troy Buzalsky

    21
  • Paul Franklin

    Tatsuya Emoto

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Hardy Hanson

    Carole Mann

    21
  • Tatsuya Emoto

    Diane Emoto

    13

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – 42Rally(Seed#7) vs Kitchen Crew(Seed#10)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Quarter-finals-matches-2

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - 42Rally(Seed#7) vs Kitchen Crew(Seed#10)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

42Rally

  • 3
  • 0

Kitchen Crew

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Crystal Chun

    Shawna Lippert

    30
  • Danalynn Young

    Sharon Johnson

    28

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    Alex Brown

    21
  • Ron Johnson

    David Mondress

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Alex Brown

    Crystal Chun

    21
  • David Mondress

    DanaLynn Young

    12

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Big Dink Energy(Seed#4) vs WL Dinks(Seed#5)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Quarter-finals-matches-2

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Big Dink Energy(Seed#4) vs WL Dinks(Seed#5)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

Big Dink Energy

  • 3
  • 0

WL Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kim Beaudoin

    Anna Shaw

    21
  • Jen Wood

    Heidi Boersma

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Travos Harmon

    Xavier Cruz

    22
  • Brad Stewart

    Dean Wood

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Kim Beaudoin

    Xavier Cruz

    21
  • Dean Wood

    Jen Wood

    16

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Kitchen Crew(Seed#10) vs Pickle & Dime(Seed#11)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-20-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Kitchen Crew(Seed#10) vs Pickle & Dime(Seed#11)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

Kitchen Crew

  • 3
  • 2

Pickle & Dime

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Danalynn Young

    Sharon Johnson

    16
  • Marley Martin

    Courtney Volger

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • David Mondress

    Ron Johnson

    21
  • John Sarvay

    Andrew Megowan

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Sharon Johnson

    Ron Johnson

    17
  • John Sarvay

    Courtney Volger

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • DanaLynn Young

    David Mondress

    21
  • Andrew Megowan

    Marley Martin

    9

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • David DanaLynn Sharon Ron

    21
  • Courtney Andrew Marley John

    9

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – The Gherkin Busters(Seed#8) vs RamaDamaDinkDongs(Seed#1)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - The Gherkin Busters(Seed#8) vs RamaDamaDinkDongs(Seed#1)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

The Gherkin Busters

  • 3
  • 0

RamaDamaDinkDongs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carole Mann

    Robyn Beisell

    21
  • Lieve Barnett

    Colleen Johnston

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Hardy Hanson

    Troy Buzalsky

    25
  • John

    Bruce

    23

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Hardy Hanson

    Carole Mann

    21
  • John

    Colleen Johnston

    16

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – The Purple Pickle Eaters(Seed#2) vs 42Rally(Seed#7)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Quarter-finals-matches-2

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - The Purple Pickle Eaters(Seed#2) vs 42Rally(Seed#7)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

The Purple Pickle Eaters

  • 3
  • 0

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Maddie Helm

    Sarah Teuber

    21
  • Crystal Chun

    Shawna Lippert

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Kaemingk

    Kaellen Johnson

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Alex Brown

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Kaellen Johnson

    Maddie Help

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Crystal Chun

    12

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – GoBlue(Seed#12) vs Hot Shots(Seed#9)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Quarter-finals-matches-2

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - GoBlue(Seed#12) vs Hot Shots(Seed#9)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

GoBlue

  • 3
  • 2

Hot Shots

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Katie Garrett

    Anna Varnelius

    21
  • Diane Emoto

    Jen Franklin

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Corey Erickson

    Evan Ortega

    21
  • Paul Franklin

    Tatsuya Emoto

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Katie Garrett

    Evan Ortega

    16
  • Diane Emoto

    Tatsuya Emoto

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Corey Erickson

    Anna Varnelius

    21
  • Wolfgang Vosburgh

    Mary Launder

    12

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Anna Katie Evan Corey

    21
  • Diane Jen Tatsuya Paul

    14

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Lob Squad(Seed#6) vs The Lobsters(Seed#3)-14.3(3.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Quarter-finals-matches-2

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Lob Squad(Seed#6) vs The Lobsters(Seed#3)-14.3(3.5)     2:00 PM PDT

Lob Squad

  • 3
  • 2

The Lobsters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kylie Stapleton

    Ina Schwartz

    21
  • Grace Loverde

    Mary Launder

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Justin Maligaya

    Josh Nguyen

    21
  • Garrett Loverde

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Justin Maligaya

    Kylie Stapleton

    20
  • Grace LoVerde

    Garrett LoVerde

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Justin Maligaya

    Kylie Stapleton

    20
  • Wolfgang Vosburgh

    Mary Launder

    22

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Josh Justin Kylie Ina

    15
  • Mary Wolf Grace Garrett

    10

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6)-Bronze vs BallBreakers(Seed#8)-16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6)-Bronze vs BallBreakers(Seed#8)-16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Anti Dink Dink Club

  • 3
  • 0

BallBreakers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joy Yoo

    Christine Pak

    21
  • Aria Baker

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    21
  • Jacob Hair

    Matt Baker

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Kim

    Christine Pak

    22
  • Jacob Hair

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    20

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6) vs Sliced Dills(Seed#11)-16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6) vs Sliced Dills(Seed#11)-16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Anti Dink Dink Club

  • 3
  • 1

Sliced Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joy Yoo

    Christine Pak

    9
  • Linda Brumder

    Debbie Ford

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    21
  • Mark Emery

    Bob Lenz

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Kim

    Christine Pak

    21
  • Mark Emery

    Linda Brunder

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Eddy Kim

    Joy Yoo

    21
  • Bob Lenz

    Debbie Ford

    13

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Beauties and the Beasts(Seed#2) vs Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6)-16.3(4.0)-Semi-Final

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Semi-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Beauties and the Beasts(Seed#2) vs Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6)-16.3(4.0)-Semi-Final     2:00 PM PDT

Beauties and the Beasts

  • 3
  • 2

Anti Dink Dink Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Taylor Kuroda

    Jen Tuttle

    25
  • Christine Pak

    Joy Yoo

    23

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    David Nyugen

    13
  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Nyugen

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • Leslie Valentine

    Diane Pohl

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • David Nyugen

    Taylor Kuroda

    16
  • Aaron Stefanoff

    Jen Tuttle

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • David Taylor Aaron Jen

    21
  • David Christine Eddy Joy

    17

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 The Pickleballerz(Seed#10) vs Bob Ross Line Painters(Seed#15)-16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 The Pickleballerz(Seed#10) vs Bob Ross Line Painters(Seed#15)-16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

The Pickleballerz

  • 3
  • 1

Bob Ross Line Painters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Amanda Solomon

    21
  • Jackie Seto

    Corina Colantin

    10

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Omar Demarco

    Tom Woodworth

    23
  • Alan Colantin

    Steve Nakano

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Omar Demarco

    Amanda Solomon

    18
  • Alan Colantin

    Jackie Seto

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Aprile Esquerra

    Tom Woodworth

    21
  • Jackie Seto

    Steve Nakano

    16

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Connor Mark Leslie Diane

    22
  • Steve Alan Jackie Corina

    20

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 One Hit Wonders(Seed#15) vs Bob Ross Line Painters(Seed#15)-16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 One Hit Wonders(Seed#15) vs Bob Ross Line Painters(Seed#15)-16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

One Hit Wonders

  • 3
  • 2

Bob Ross Line Painters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Leslie Valentine

    Diane Pohl

    16
  • Jackie Seto

    Corina Colantin

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Connor Valentine

    Mark Valentine

    19
  • Alan Colantin

    Steve Nakano

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Mark Valentine

    Leslie Valentine

    21
  • Alan Colantin

    Corina Colantin

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Connor Valentine

    Diane Pohl

    21
  • Jackie Seto

    Steve Nakano

    19

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Connor Mark Leslie Diane

    22
  • Steve Alan Jackie Corina

    20

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Beauties and the Beasts(Seed#2) vs One Hit Wonders(Seed#15)-16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Beauties and the Beasts(Seed#2) vs One Hit Wonders(Seed#15)-16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Beauties and the Beasts

  • 3
  • 0

Sliced Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Taylor Kuroda

    Jen Tuttle

    21
  • Leslie Valentine

    Diane Pohl

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    David Nyugen

    21
  • Mark Valentine

    Connor Valentine

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Nyugen

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • Leslie Valentine

    Diane Pohl

    15

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Dink All Day(Seed#14) vs Sliced Dills(Seed#11)-16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Dink All Day(Seed#14) vs Sliced Dills(Seed#11)-16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Dink All Day

  • 3
  • 0

Sliced Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rachel Ostroy

    Pam Shirley

    21
  • Debbie Ford

    Linda Brumder

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Tom Sparks

    David A Reiter

    22
  • Mark Emery

    Bob Lenz

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David A Reiter

    Pam Shirley

    21
  • 15

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Mid-Court Crisis(Seed#13) vs NoPo Club(Seed#13)-16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-d-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Mid-Court Crisis(Seed#13) vs NoPo Club(Seed#13)-16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Mid-Court Crisis

  • 2
  • 3

NoPo Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Korey Castillo

    Lori Clark

    12
  • Cassie Hidalgo

    Kelly Grove

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Tim Richardson

    John Higgins

    22
  • Ralph Wieder

    Daniel Penner

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Korey Castillo

    Tim Richardson

    21
  • Daniel Penner

    Kelly Grove

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lori Clark

    John Higgins

    21
  • Daniel Penner

    Kelly Grove

    20

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Tim John Lori Korey

    23
  • Ralph Cassie Dan Kelly

    25

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6) vs Team Scrappy(Seed#3) – 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Anti Dink Dink Club(Seed#6) vs Team Scrappy(Seed#3) - 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Anti Dink Dink CLub

  • 3
  • 1

Team Scrappy

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joy Yoo

    Christine Pak

    21
  • Kristen Dowling

    Carol Frawley

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    21
  • Glenn Rose

    Jerry Payne

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Kim

    Christine Pak

    14
  • Carol Frawley

    Jerry Paine

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Eddy Kim

    Joy Yoo

    21
  • Glenn Rose

    Kristen Dowling

    16

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Dill Me In(Seed#4) vs Mid-Court Crisis(Seed#13) – 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Dill Me In(Seed#4) vs Mid-Court Crisis(Seed#13) - 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

The Bend Drop Squad

  • 3
  • 0

Smash Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Sarah Kaufman

    21
  • Lori Clarke

    Korey Castillo

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joe Andres

    Eric Thompson

    21
  • Tim Richardson

    John Higgins

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Sarah Kaufman

    Joe Andres

    21
  • John Higgins

    Lori Clark

    19

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -The Bend Drop Squad(Seed#8) vs Smash Squad(Seed#9) – 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -The Bend Drop Squad(Seed#8) vs Smash Squad(Seed#9) - 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

The Bend Drop Squad

  • 3
  • 0

Smash Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Becky Eriksson

    19
  • Summer Mills

    Amy Cunningham

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jake Agatucci

    Dan McKay

    19
  • Joe Mayol

    Jessie Vander Heide

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Becky Ericksson

    Dan McKay

    15
  • Jesse Vander Heide

    Summer Mills

    21

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Beauties and the Beasts(Seed#2) vs PickleBallerz(Seed#10)- 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Beauties and the Beasts(Seed#2) vs PickleBallerz(Seed#10)- 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Beauties and the Beasts

  • 3
  • 1

The Pickleballerz

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Taylor Kuroda

    Jen Tuttle

    21
  • April Esquerra

    Amanda Solomon

    23

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    David Nyugen

    21
  • Omar Demarco

    Tom Woodworth

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Nyugen

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • Omar Demarco

    Amanda Solomon

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    Jen Tuttle

    22
  • April Esquerra

    Tom Woodworth

    20

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -BallBreakerz(Seed#5) vs NoPo Club(Seed#12)- 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -BallBreakerz(Seed#5) vs Dill Me In(Seed#4)- 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

BallBreakerz

  • 3
  • 1

NoPo Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aria Baker

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    21
  • Cassie Hildago

    Kelly Grover

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jacob Hair

    Matt Baker

    21
  • Ralph Wieder

    Dan Penner

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Matt Baker

    Aria Baker

    18
  • Ralph Wieder

    Cassie Hildago

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jacob Hair

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    21
  • Dan Penner

    Kelly Grover

    16

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -BallBreakerz(Seed#5) vs Dill Me In(Seed#4)- 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Semi-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -BallBreakerz(Seed#5) vs Dill Me In(Seed#4)- 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

BallBreakerz

  • 3
  • 2

Dill Me In

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aria Baker

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    18
  • Lori D'Antonio

    Sarah Kaufman

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jacob Hair

    Matt Baker

    21
  • Eric Thompson

    Joe Andres

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jacob Hair

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    22
  • Joe Andres

    Sarah Kaufman

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Matt Baker

    Aria Baker

    12
  • Lori D'Antonio

    Eric Thompson

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Matt Ronnie Jacob Aria

    21
  • Eric Joe Sarah Lori

    13

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Team AC/DC(Seed#1) vs BallBreakerz(Seed#5) – 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Semi-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Team AC/DC(Seed#1) vs BallBreakerz(Seed#5) - 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Team AC/DC

  • 3
  • 1

BallBreakerz

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Adele Preston

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Aria Baker

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    13

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Charlie Roselli

    19
  • Jacob Hair

    Matt Baker

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Adele Preston

    22
  • Matt Baker

    Aria Baker

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Charlie Roselli

    Deanna Lautenbach

    26
  • Jacob Hair

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    24

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Team AC/DC(Seed#1) vs Motley Crew(Seed#16) – 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Team AC/DC(Seed#1) vs Smash Squad(Seed#9) - 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Team AC/DC

  • 3
  • 1

Smash Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Adele Preston

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Amy Cunningham

    Summer Mills

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Charlie Roselli

    14
  • Joe Mayol

    Jesse Vander Heide

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Adele Preston

    21
  • Jesse Vander Heide

    Summer Mills

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Charlie Roselli

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Joe Mayol

    Amy Cunningham

    14

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Team AC/DC(Seed#1) vs Smash Squad(Seed#9) – 16.3(4.0)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Team AC/DC(Seed#1) vs Smash Squad(Seed#9) - 16.3(4.0)     2:00 PM PDT

Team AC/DC

  • 3
  • 1

Smash Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Adele Preston

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Amy Cunningham

    Summer Mills

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Charlie Roselli

    14
  • Joe Mayol

    Jesse Vander Heide

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Adele Preston

    21
  • Jesse Vander Heide

    Summer Mills

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Charlie Roselli

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Joe Mayol

    Amy Cunningham

    14

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Feasome Four(Seed#3) vs Grrrinders(Seed#5) – 18.3(4.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-18-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-18-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 -Feasome Four(Seed#3) vs Grrrinders(Seed#5) - 18.3(4.5)     2:00 PM PDT

Fearsome Four

  • 4
  • 0

Grrrinders

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kelly Dulong

    Tracy Peterson

    21
  • Amy Bennett

    Lara Martinez-Plachta

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jason Richardson

    Davis Kile

    21
  • Jeff Robison

    Kurt Wessenberg

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Tracy Peterson

    Davis Kile

    21
  • Amy Bennett

    Kurt Wessenberg

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Kelly DeLong

    Jason Richardson

    21
  • Jeff Robison

    Lara Martinez-Plachta

    12

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Spartan(Seed#1) vs Spin-2-Win(Seed#4) – 18.3 (4.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-18-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-18-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Spartan(Seed#1) vs Spin-2-Win(Seed#4) - 18.3 (4.5)     2:00 PM PDT

Spartan

  • 3
  • 1

Spin-2-Win

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cori Perry

    Kristen Ige

    23
  • Abby Frank

    Grace Whitmore

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Afthab Zainudeen

    Adam Bridgens

    21
  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Josh Remis

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Afthab Zainudeen

    Jim Nudleman

    15
  • Afthab Zainudeen

    Kristen Ige

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Adam Bridgens

    Cori Perry

    21
  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Abby Frank

    14

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – 4 The Win(Seed#2) vs Feasome Four(Seed#3) – 18.3(4.5)

Sunday   Pool = Division-18-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-18-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - 4 The Win(Seed#2) vs Feasome Four(Seed#3) - 18.3(4.5)     2:00 PM PDT

4 The Win

  • 3
  • 2

Fearsome Four

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lisa Hanna

    Carole Bertrand

    21
  • Kelly Dulong

    Tracy Peterson

    7

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jim Nudlemen

    Marsil Vasquez

    17
  • Jason Richardson

    Davis Kile

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Carole Bertrand

    Jim Nudleman

    21
  • Kelly DeLong

    Jason Richardson

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lisa Hanna

    Marsil Vasquez

    19
  • Jeff Robison

    Lara Martinez-Plachta

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Lisa Carole Jim Marsil

    22
  • Davis Jason Tracy Kelly

    20

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – 4 The Win(Seed#2) vs Spartan(Seed#1) – 18.3 (4.5)-Gold&Silver

Sunday   Pool = Division-18-30, Championship-matches-division-18-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - 4 The Win(Seed#2) vs Spartan(Seed#1) - 18.3 (4.5)-Gold&Silver     2:00 PM PDT

4 The Win

  • 3
  • 2

Spartan

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carol Bertrand

    Lisa Hanna

    16
  • Cori Perry

    Kristen Ige

    14

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jim Nudleman

    Marsil Vasquez

    15
  • Afthab Zainudeen

    Adam Bridgens

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Carole Bertrand

    Jim Nudleman

    15
  • Afthab Zainudeen

    Kristen Ige

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lisa Hanna

    Marsil Vasquez

    10
  • Cori Perry

    Adam Bridgens

    16

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Lisa Carole Jim Marsil

    16
  • Afthab Admin Kristen Cori

    14

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Spin-2-Win vs Fearsome Four – 18.3 (4.5)-Bronze

Sunday   Pool = Division-18-30, Championship-matches-division-18-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Spin-2-Win vs Fearsome Four - 18.3 (4.5)-Bronze     2:00 PM PDT

Spin-2-Win

  • 3
  • 2

Fearsome Four

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Abby Frank

    Grace Whitmore

    26
  • Kelly DuLong

    Tracy Peterson

    24

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Josh Remis

    21
  • Davis Kile

    Jason Richardson

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Josh Remis

    Grace Whitmore

    17
  • Kelly Dulong

    Jason Richardson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Abby Frank

    18
  • Davis Kile

    Tracy Peterson

    23

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Grace Dalen Josh Abby

    23
  • Davis Jason Kelly Tracy

    21

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Mid-Court Crisis vs NoPo Club-16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-d-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Mid-Court Crisis vs NoPo Club-16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Mid-Court Crisis

  • 1
  • 3

NoPo Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Korey Castillo

    Lori Clark

    25
  • Cassie Hidalgo

    Kelly Grove

    27

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Tim Richardson

    John Higgins

    17
  • Ralph Wieder

    Daniel Penner

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Lori Clark

    Tim Richardson

    12
  • Ralph Wieder

    Kelly Grove

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cassie Hidalgo

    Daniel Penner

    22
  • Daniel Penner

    Cassie Hidalgo

    20

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Ralph Cassie Dan Kelly

    11
  • Korey Tim Lori John

    1

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – The Pickleballerz vs Mid-Court Crisis-16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-d-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - The Pickleballerz vs Mid-Court Crisis-16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

The Pickleballerz

  • 3
  • 2

Mid-Court Crisis

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Amanda Solomon

    21
  • Korey Castillo

    Lori Clark

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Omar Demarco

    Tom Woodworth

    26
  • Tim Richardson

    John Higgins

    24

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Omar Demarco

    Amanda Solomom

    12
  • Cassie Hidalgo

    Daniel Penner

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Tom Woodworh

    April Esquerra

    18
  • Lori Clark

    Tim Richardson

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Tom Omar Amanda April

    11
  • Korey Tim Lori John

    1

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – The Pickleballerz vs NoPo Club-16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-d-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - The Pickleballerz vs NoPo Club-16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

The Pickleballerz

  • 3
  • 1

NoPo Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Amanda Solomon

    21
  • Cassie Hidalgo

    Kelly Grover

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Omar Demarco

    Tom Woodworth

    21
  • Daniel Penner

    Ralph Wieder

    23

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Omar Demarco

    Amanda Solomom

    21
  • Cassie Hidalgo

    Daniel Penner

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Tom Woodworh

    April Esquerra

    21
  • Ralph Wieder

    Kelly Grove

    16

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Beauties and the Beasts vs NoPo Club -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-d-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Beauties and the Beasts vs NoPo Club -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Beauties and the Beasts

  • 4
  • 0

NoPo Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jen Tuttle

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • Lori Clark

    Korey Castillo

    7

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    David Nyugen

    22
  • John Higgins

    Tim Richardson

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Nyugen

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • Ralph Wieder

    Cassie Hidalgo

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    Jen Tuttle

    21
  • Daniel Penner

    Kelly Grover

    18

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Beauties and the Beasts vs Mid-Court Crisis -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-d-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Beauties and the Beasts vs Mid-Court Crisis -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Beauties and the Beasts

  • 3
  • 1

Mid-Court Crisis

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jen Tuttle

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • Lori Clark

    Korey Castillo

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    David Nyugen

    21
  • John Higgins

    Tim Richardson

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Nyugen

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • John Higgins

    Korey Castillo

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    Jen Tuttle

    25
  • Tim Richardson

    Lori Clark

    27

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Beauties and the Beasts vs The Pickleballerz -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-d-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Beauties and the Beasts vs The Pickleballerz -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Beauties and the Beasts

  • 4
  • 1

The Pickleballerz

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jen Tuttle

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • April Esquerra

    Amanda Solomon

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    David Nyugen

    20
  • Tom Woodworth

    Omar Demarco

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • David Nyugen

    Taylor Kuroda

    21
  • Amanda Solomon

    Omar Demarco

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Aaron Stefanoff

    Jen Tuttle

    21
  • Tom Woodworh

    April Esquerra

    17

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Smash Squad vs One Hit Wonders -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-c-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Smash Squad vs One Hit Wonders -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Smash Squad

  • 4
  • 0

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Amy Cunningham

    Summer Mills

    21
  • Diane Pohl

    Leslie Valantine

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jesse Vander Heide

    Joe Mayol

    21
  • Mark Valantine

    Connor Valantine

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Joe Mayol

    Amy Cunningham

    22
  • Diane Pohl

    Mark Valantine

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jesse Vander Heide

    Summer Mills

    21
  • Connor Valantine

    Leslie Valantine

    17

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Anti Dink Dink Club vs One Hit Wonders -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-c-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Anti Dink Dink Club vs One Hit Wonders -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Anti Dink Dink Club

  • 3
  • 2

One Hit Wonders

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Christine Pak

    Joy Yoo

    23
  • Leslie Valantine

    Diane Pohl

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    17
  • Mark Valantine

    Connor Valantine

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Eddy Kim

    Joy Yoo

    21
  • Connor Valantine

    Leslie Valantine

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • David Kim

    Christine Pak

    21
  • Mark Valantine

    Diane Pohl

    18

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • David Eddy Joy Christine

    15
  • Connor Mark Diane Leslie

    9

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Anti Dink Dink Club vs Smash Squad -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-c-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Anti Dink Dink Club vs Smash Squad -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Anti Dink Dink Club

  • 3
  • 2

Smash Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Christine Pak

    Joy Yoo

    24
  • Amy Cunningham

    Summer Mills

    22

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    22
  • Jesse Vander Heide

    Joe Mayol

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Eddy Kim

    Joy Yoo

    18
  • Jesse Vander Heide

    Summer Mills

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • David Kim

    Christine Pak

    21
  • Joe Mayol

    Amy Cunningham

    17

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • David Christin Joy Eddy

    15
  • Jesse Joe Summer Amy

    13

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Team Scrappy vs Smash Squad -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-c-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Team Scrappy vs Smash Squad -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 3
  • 1

Smash Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kristen Dowling

    Carol Frawley

    21
  • Christine Pak

    Joy Yoo

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Jerry Payne

    21
  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jerry Payne

    Carol Frawley

    20
  • Jessie Vander Heide

    Summer Mills

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Glenn Rose

    Kristen Dowling

    21
  • Joe Mayol

    Amy Cunningham

    15

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Team Scrappy vs Anti Dink Dink Club -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-c-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Team Scrappy vs Anti Dink Dink Club -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 4
  • 0

Anti Dink Dink Club

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kristen Dowling

    Carol Frawley

    21
  • Christine Pak

    Joy Yoo

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Jerry Payne

    21
  • David Kim

    Eddy Kim

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jerry Payne

    Carol Frawley

    29
  • David Kim

    Christine Pak

    27

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Glenn Rose

    Kristen Dowling

    21
  • Eddy Kim

    Joy Yoo

    19

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Team Scrappy vs One Hit Wonders -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-c-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Team Scrappy vs One Hit Wonders -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 3
  • 1

One Hit Wonders

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kristen Dowling

    Carol Frawley

    21
  • Leslie Valentine

    Diane Pohl

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Jerry Payne

    21
  • Mark Valentine

    Connor Valentine

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jerry Payne

    Carol Frawley

    21
  • Connor Valentine

    Leslie Valentine

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Glenn Rose

    Kristen Dowling

    20
  • Mark Valentine

    Diane Pohl

    22

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Bob Ross Line Painters vs The Sliced Dills -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Bob Ross Line Painters vs The Sliced Dills -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Bob Ross Line Painters

  • 3
  • 2

The Sliced Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jackie Seto

    Corina Colantin

    10
  • Debbie Ford

    Linda Brumder

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Steve Nakano

    Alan Colantin

    26
  • Mark Emery

    Bob Lenz

    24

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Alan Colantin

    Jackie Seto

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Dan McKay

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Steve Nakano

    Corina Colantin

    14
  • Bob Lenz

    Linda Brumder

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Bob Ross Line Painters

    Steve Alan Jackie Corina

    11
  • Mark Linda Debbie Bob

    7

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Bob Ross Line Painters vs The Bend Drop Squad -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Bob Ross Line Painters vs The Bend Drop Squad -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Bob Ross Line Painters

  • 3
  • 2

The Bend Drop Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jackie Seto

    Corina Colantin

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Becky Eriksson

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Steve Nakano

    Alan Colantin

    10
  • Jake Agatucci

    Dan McKay

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Steve Nakano

    Corina Colantin

    14
  • Teresa Freeman

    Dan McKay

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jackie Seto

    Alan Colantin

    21
  • Jake Agatucci

    Becky Eriksson

    13

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Steve Alan Jackie Corina

    22
  • Dan Jake Becky Teresa

    20

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Big Dink Energy vs 42Rally -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Big Dink Energy vs 42Rally -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

Big Dink Energy

  • 3
  • 1

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Anna Shaw

    Kim Beaudoin

    11
  • Crystal Chun

    Shawna Lippert

    3

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Travis Harmon

    Xavier Cruz

    12
  • Alex Brown

    Nick Brown

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Xavier Cruz

    Kim Beaudoin

    11
  • Alex Brown

    Shawna Lippert

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Travis Harmon

    Anna Shaw

    11
  • Nick Brown

    Crystal Chun

    8

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – The Lobsters vs GoBlue -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - The Lobsters vs GoBlue -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

The Lobsters

  • 4
  • 0

GoBlue

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kylie Stapleton

    Ina Schwartz

    11
  • Tabitha Straws

    Katie Garrett

    4

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Justin Maligaya

    Josh Nguyen

    11
  • Corey Erickson

    Evan Ortega

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Justin Maligaya

    Kylie Stapleton

    11
  • Evan Ortega

    Katie Garrett

    5

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Josh Nguyen

    Ina Schwartz

    11
  • Corey Erickson

    Tabitha Straws

    6

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – The Lobsters vs 42Rally -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - The Lobsters vs 42Rally -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

The Lobsters

  • 3
  • 1

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kylie Stapleton

    Ina Schwartz

    11
  • Crystal Chun

    Shawna Lippert

    5

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Justin Maligaya

    Josh Nguyen

    11
  • Alex Brown

    Nick Brown

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Justin Maligaya

    Kylie Stapleton

    11
  • Alex Brown

    Shawna Lippert

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Josh Nguyen

    Ina Schwartz

    9
  • Nick Brown

    Crystal Chun

    11

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Dill Me In vs The Bend Drop Squad -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Dill Me In vs The Bend Drop Squad -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Dill Me In

  • 2
  • 3

The Bend Drop Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Sarah Kaufman

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Becky Eriksson

    13

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joe Andres

    Eric Thompson

    12
  • Jake Agatucci

    Dan McKay

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Joe Andres

    Sarah Kaufman

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Jake Agatucci

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Eric THompson

    19
  • Dan McKay

    Becky Eriksson

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Eric Joe Sarah Lori

    5
  • Dan Jake Teresa Becky

    11

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Dill Me In vs Sliced Dills -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Dill Me In vs Sliced Dills -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Dill Me In

  • 3
  • 1

The Sliced Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Sarah Kaufman

    21
  • Linda Brumder

    Debbie Ford

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joe Andres

    Eric Thompson

    21
  • Mark Emery

    Bob Lenz

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Joe Andres

    Sarah Kaufman

    21
  • Debbie Ford

    Bob Lenz

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Eric THompson

    18
  • Mark Emery

    Linda Brumder

    21

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – The Lobsters vs Big Dink Energy -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - The Lobsters vs Big Dink Energy -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

The Lobsters

  • 3
  • 2

Big Dink Energy

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kylie Stapleton

    Ina Schwartz

    11
  • Anna Shaw

    Kim Beaudoin

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Justin Maligaya

    Josh Nguyen

    15
  • Travis Harmon

    Xavier Cruz

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Justin Maligaya

    Kylie Stapleton

    10
  • Kim Beaudoin

    Xavier Cruz

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Josh Nguyen

    Ina Schwartz

    15
  • Travis Harmon

    Anna Shaw

    9

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Justin Josh Kylie Ina

    Travis Xavier Anna Kim

    15
  • 12

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Big Dink Energy vs GoBlue -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Big Dink Energy vs GoBlue -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

Big Dink Energy

  • 4
  • 0

GoBlue

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Anna Shaw

    Kim Beaudoin

    15
  • Tabitha Straws

    Katie Garrett

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Travis Harmon

    Xavier Cruz

    11
  • Corey Erickson

    Evan Ortega

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Kim Beaudoin

    Xavier Cruz

    15
  • Evan Ortega

    Katie Garrett

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Travis Harmon

    Anna Shaw

    11
  • Corey Erickson

    Tabitha Straws

    8

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Dill Me In vs Bob Ross Line Painters -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Dill Me In vs Bob Ross Line Painters -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Dill Me In

  • 3
  • 1

Bob Rosss Line Painters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Sarah Kaufman

    21
  • Jackie Seto

    Corina Colantin

    10

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joe Andres

    Eric Thompson

    21
  • Alan Colantin

    Steve Nakano

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Joe Andres

    Sarah Kaufman

    21
  • Steve Nakano

    Corina Colantin

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Eric THompson

    18
  • Jackie Seto

    Alan Colantin

    21

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – 42Rally vs GoBlue -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - 42Rally vs GoBlue -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

42Rally

  • 4
  • 0

GoBlue

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Crystal Chun

    Shawna Lippert

    15
  • Tabitha Straws

    Katie Garrett

    10

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Browm

    Nick Brown

    15
  • Corey Erickson

    Evan Ortega

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Alex Brown

    Shawna Lippert

    15
  • Evan Ortega

    Katie Garrett

    9

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Nick Brown

    Crystal Chun

    15
  • Corey Erickson

    Tabitha Straws

    7

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Dink All Day vs Motley Crew -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Dink All Day vs Motley Crew -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Dink All Day

  • 3
  • 2

Motley Crew

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Pam Shirley

    Rachel Ostroy

    22
  • Heidi Johnson

    Roxanne Stewart

    20

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Tom Sparks

    David A Reiter

    14
  • Kenneth Stewart

    Cesar Gastiaburu

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Tom Sparks

    Rachel Ostroy

    9
  • Kenneth Stewart

    Roxanne Stewart

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Pam Shirley

    David A Reiter

    21
  • Heidi Johnson

    Cesar Gastiaburu

    12

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Pam Rachel Tom David

    11
  • Roxanne Kenneth Heidi Cesar

    6

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – BallBreakers vs Motley Crew -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - BallBreakers vs Motley Crew -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

BallBreakers

  • 3
  • 1

Dink All Day

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aria Baker

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    21
  • Heidi Johnson

    Roxanne Stewart

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jacob Hair

    Matt Baker

    22
  • Kenneth Stewart

    Cesar Gastiaburu

    24

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Matt Baker

    Aria Baker

    21
  • Kenneth Stewart

    Roxanne Stewart

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jacob Hair

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    21
  • Heidi Johnson

    Cesar Gastiaburu

    7

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – BallBreakers vs Dink All Day -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - BallBreakers vs Dink All Day -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

BallBreakers

  • 3
  • 1

Dink All Day

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Aria Baker

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    21
  • Pam Shirley

    Rachel Ostroy

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jacob Hair

    Matt Baker

    21
  • Tom Sparks

    David A Reiter

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Matt Baker

    Aria Baker

    21
  • Tom Sparks

    Rachel Ostroy

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jacob Hair

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    17
  • Pam Shirley

    David A Reiter

    21

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Team AC/DC vs BallBreakers -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 - Team AC/DC vs BallBreakers -16.3(4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Team AC/DC

  • 3
  • 1

BallBreakers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Adele Preston

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Aria Baker

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Charlie Roselli

    21
  • Matt Baker

    Jacob Hair

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Charlie Roselli

    Adele Preston

    21
  • Matt Baker

    Aria Baker

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Deanna Lautenbach

    20
  • Jacob Hair

    Ronnie Meisenheimer

    22

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Team AC/DC vs Dink All Day -16.3 (4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Team AC/DC vs Dink All Day -16.3 (4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Team AC/DC

  • 3
  • 1

Dink All Day

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Adele Preston

    Deanna Lautenbach

    24
  • Pam Shirley

    Rachel Ostroy

    22

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Charlie Roselli

    21
  • Tom Sparks

    David A Reiter

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Charlie Roselli

    Deanna Lautenbach

    18
  • Tom Sparks

    Rachel Ostroy

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Adele Preston

    21
  • Pam Shirley

    David A Reiter

    11

ALP@RECS Jan-2024 – Team AC/DC vs Motley Crew -16.3(4.0)

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Team AC/DC vs Motley Crew -16.3 (4.0)     7:00 AM PDT

Team AC/DC

  • 4
  • 0

Motley Crew

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Adele Preston

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Heidi Johnson

    Roxanne Stewart

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caesar Bernardo

    Charlie Roselli

    21
  • Kenneth Stewart

    Cesar Gastiaburu

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Ceasar Bernardo

    Deanna Lautenbach

    21
  • Kenneth Stewart

    Roxanne Stewart

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Adele Preston

    Charlie Roselli

    21
  • Heidi Johnson

    Cesar Gastiaburu

    7

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – RamaLamaDinkDong vs Hot Shots -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-b-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - RamaLamaDinkDong vs Hot Shots -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

RamaLamaDinkDong

  • 4
  • 0

Hot Shots

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lieve Barnett

    Colleen Johnston

    11
  • Diana Emoto

    Jen Franklin

    5

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Bruce

    Todd Garretson

    11
  • Paul Franklin

    Tatsuya Emoto

    5

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Bruce

    Lieve Barnett

    11
  • Tatsuya Emoto

    Diane Emoto

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Todd Garretson

    Colleen Johnston

    11
  • Jen Franklin

    Paul Franklin

    7

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – RamaLamaDinkDong vs Pickle & Dime -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-b-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - RamaLamaDinkDong vs Pickle & Dime -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

RamaLamaDinkDong

  • 4
  • 0

Pickle & Dime

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lieve Barnett

    Colleen Johnston

    11
  • Marley Martin

    Courtney Volger

    6

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Bruce

    Todd Garretson

    11
  • John Sarvay

    Andrew Megowan

    3

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Bruce

    Lieve Barnett

    11
  • Courtney Volger

    John Sarvay

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Bruce

    Colleen Jonston

    11
  • Marley Martin

    Andrew Megowan

    4

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Kitchen Crew vs. The Pickle Purple Eaters -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Kitchen Crew vs. The Pickle Purple Eaters -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Crew

  • 0
  • 4

The Pickle Purple Eaters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • DanaLynn Young

    Sharon Johnson

    6
  • Sarah Teuber

    Maddie Helm

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Ron Johnson

    David Mondress

    12
  • Michael Kaemingk

    Kaellen Johson

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Sharon Johnson

    Ron Johnson

    9
  • Sarah Teuber

    Kaellen Johnson

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • DanaLynn Young

    David Mondress

    9
  • Maddie Helm

    Michael Kaemingk

    15

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – The Gherkin Busters vs Kitchen Crew -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - The Gherkin Busters vs Kitchen Crew -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

The Gherkin Busters

  • 3
  • 1

The Kitchen Crew

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Robyn Beisell

    Carole Mann

    8
  • DanaLynn Young

    Shron Johnson

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Hardy Hanson

    Troy Buzalsky

    11
  • Ron Johnson

    David Mondress

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Hardy Hanson

    Robyn Beisell

    11
  • Sharon Johnson

    Ron Johnson

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carole Mann

    Troy Buzalsky

    11
  • DanaLynn Young

    David Mondress

    8

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – The Gherkin Busters vs The Pickle Purple Eaters -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - The Gherkin Busters vs The Pickle Purple Eaters -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

The Gherkin Busters

  • 1
  • 3

The Pickle Purple Eaters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Robyn Beisell

    Carole Mann

    5
  • Maddie Helm

    Sarah Teuber

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Hardy Hanson

    Troy Buzalsky

    11
  • Michael Kaemingk

    Kaellen Johnson

    9

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Hardy Hanson

    Robyn Beisell

    6
  • Kaellen Johnson

    Maddie Helm

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carole Mann

    Troy Buzalsky

    5
  • Sarah Teuber

    Michael Kaemingk

    11

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – The Gherkin Busters vs Lob Squad -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - The Gherkin Busters vs Lob Squad -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

The Gherkin Busters

  • 1
  • 3

Lob Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Robyn Beisell

    Carole Mann

    11
  • Grace LoVerde

    Mary Launder

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Hardy Hanson

    Troy Buzalsky

    12
  • Wolfgang Vosburgh

    Garrett LoVerde

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Hardy Hanson

    Robyn Beisell

    12
  • Garrett LoVerde

    Grace LoVerde

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carole Mann

    Troy Buzalsky

    10
  • Wolfgang Vosburgh

    Mary Launder

    12

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Lob Squad vs The Pickle Purple Eaters -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Lob Squad vs The Pickle Purple Eaters -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

Lob Squad

  • 0
  • 4

The Pickle Purple Eaters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grace LoVerde

    Mary Launder

    4
  • Maddie Helm

    Sarah Teuber

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Garrett LoVerde

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    11
  • Michael Kaemingk

    Kaellen Johnson

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Grace LoVerde

    Garrett LoVerde

    11
  • Kaellen Johnson

    Maddie Helm

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Mary Launder

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    8
  • Sarah Teuber

    Michael Kaemingk

    11

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Lob Squad vs Kitchen Crew -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Lob Squad vs Kitchen Crew -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

Lob Squad

  • 3
  • 1

Kitchen Crew

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grace LoVerde

    Mary Launder

    17
  • Sharon Johnson

    DanaLynn Young

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Garrett LoVerde

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    10
  • Ron Johnson

    David Mondress

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Mary Launder

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    11
  • Ron Johnson

    Sharon Johnson

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Grace LoVerde

    Garrett LoVerde

    12
  • DanaLynn Young

    David Mondress

    10

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – Lob Squad vs Gherkin Busters -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - Lob Squad vs Gherkin Busters -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

Lob Squad

  • 3
  • 1

Gherkin Busters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grace LoVerde

    Mary Launder

    15
  • Carole Mann

    Robyn Beisell

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Garrett LoVerde

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    12
  • Hardy Hansen

    Troy Buzalsky

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Grace LoVerde

    Garrett LoVerde

    11
  • Hardy Hanson

    Robyn Beisell

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Mary Launder

    Wolfgang Vosburgh

    12
  • Troy Buzalsky

    Carol Mann

    10

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – WL Dinks vs Pickle & Dime -14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-b-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - WL Dinks vs Pickle & Dime -14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

WL Dinks

  • 4
  • 0

Pickle & Dime

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Heidi Boersma

    Jen Wood

    11
  • Marley Martin

    Courtney Volger

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Brad Stewart

    Dean Wood

    11
  • John Sarvay

    Andrew Megowan

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dean Wood

    Jen Wood

    11
  • John Sarvay

    Marley Martin

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Brad Stewart

    Heidi Boersma

    11
  • Andrew Megowan

    Courtney Volger

    4

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – WL Dinks vs Hot Shots-14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-b-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - WL Dinks vs Hot Shots-14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

WL Dinks

  • 3
  • 1

Hot Shots

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Heidi Boersma

    Jen Wood

    11
  • Jen Franklin

    Diane Emoto

    6

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Brad Stewart

    Dean Wood

    9
  • Paul Franklin

    Tatsuya Emoto

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dean Wood

    Jen Wood

    11
  • Paul Franklin

    Jen Franklin

    6

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Brad Stewart

    Heidi Boersma

    11
  • Tatsuya Emoto

    Diane Emoto

    6

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 – WL Dinks vs RamaLamaDinkDong-14.3 (3.5)

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-b-matches-2

ALP@ RECS Jan-2024 - WL Dinks vs RamaLamaDinkDong-14.3 (3.5)     9:00 AM PDT

WL Dinks

  • 2
  • 1

RamaLamaDinkDong

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Heidi Boersma

    Jen Wood

    14
  • Lieve Barnett

    Colleen Johnston

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Brad Stewart

    Dean Wood

    15
  • Robert Sampson

    Todd Garretson

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dean Wood

    Jen Wood

    4
  • Todd Garretson

    Lieve Barnett

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Brad Stewart

    Heidi Boersma

    15
  • Robert Sampson

    Colleen Johnston

    12

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Brad Dean Jen Heidi

    Lieve Colleen Todd Todd

    13
  • 15

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Deck The Halls with Pickleballs-#8 vs Underdogs-#6-16.3

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Deck The Halls with Pickleballs-#8 vs Underdogs-#6-16.3     9:00 AM PDT

Deck the Halls With Pickleballs

  • 3
  • 1

Spin 2 Win

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Majorie Amaya

    21
  • Kathleen Collier

    Corrina Ryan

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    JOSH BOND

    16
  • DALEN BUCKLEY-NOONAN

    DAVE WILSON

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • MARJORIE AMAYA

    JOSH BOND

    21
  • DAVE WILSON

    CORRINA RYAN

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • MICHAEL ASHLEY

    PATRICK REYNOLDS

    23
  • DALEN BUCKLEY-NOONAN

    KATHLEEN COLLIER

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs Underdogs-#7-16.3-(Bronze)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs Underdogs-#7-16.3-(Bronze)     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 1
  • 3

Underdogs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cris Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18
  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Leslie Mills

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    23
  • Dennis Legg

    Jim Kane

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18
  • Dennis Legg

    Leslie Mills

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cris Taylor

    Alex Brown

    12
  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Jim Kane

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs 42Rally-#5-16.3-Quarter-Finals

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs 42Rally-#5-16.3-Quarter-Finals     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 3
  • 1

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cris Taylor

    Daniell Harris

    21
  • Nyama Jacobi

    Pam Morgan

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    18
  • Nick Brown

    Jacob Agatuccu

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Danielle Harris

    21
  • Pam Morgan

    Jacob Agatucci

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cris Taylor

    Alex Brown

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Nyama Jacobi

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane vs Janet Stahl for Mayor-16.3(Gold&Silver) Championship

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane-#1 vs Deck the Halls with Pickleballs#8     9:00 AM PDT

Hurricane

  • 4
  • 0

Deck the Halls with Pickleballs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dao Wilson

    Beth Erickson

    21
  • Michael Ashley

    Majorie Amaya

    5

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Batdorf

    Robert Erickson

    21
  • Patrick Ryenolds

    Josh Bond

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dao Wilson

    Matt Batdorf

    21
  • Josh Bond

    Majorie Amaya

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Robert Erickson

    Beth Erickson

    21
  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Janet Stahl for Mayor-#3 vs Spin 2 Win-#6-16.3-Quarter-Finals

Sunday   Pool = Quarter-finals, Division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Janet Stahl for Mayor-#3 vs Spin 2 Win-#6-16.3-Quarter-Finals     9:00 AM PDT

Janet Stahl for Mayor

  • 3
  • 1

Janet Stahl for Mayor

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Atira Fairbanks

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Corrina Ryan

    Kathleen Collier

    10

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Daniel Hiebert

    21
  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Dave Wilson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Dave Wilson

    Corrina Collier

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Atira Fairbanks

    21
  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Kathleen Collier

    17

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane vs Janet Stahl for Mayor-16.3(Gold&Silver) Championship

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane vs Janet Stahl for Mayor-16.3(Gold&Silver) Championship     9:00 AM PDT

Hurricane

  • 3
  • 1

Janet Stahl for Mayor

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dao Wilson

    Beth Erickson

    21
  • Jac Summers

    Atira Fairbanks

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Batdorf

    Robert Erickson

    21
  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Daniel Hiebert

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dao Wilson

    Matt Batdorf

    21
  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Robert Erickson

    Beth Erickson

    9
  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Atira Fairbanks

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Underdogs vs Kitchen Droppers-16.3(Bronze)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Underdogs vs Kitchen Droppers-16.3(Bronze)     9:00 AM PDT

Underdogs

  • 3
  • 1

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Leslie Mills

    21
  • Cristel Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    23
  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    23

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dennis Legg

    Leslie Mills

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Jim Kane

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Cristel Taylor

    12

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Pickleheads vs Ball Breakers-14.3(Gold&Silver)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Championship-matches-2

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Pickleheads vs Ball Breakers-14.3(Gold&Silver)     9:00 AM PDT

Pickleheads

  • 3
  • 0

Ball Breakers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Beth Herron

    22
  • Carol Lewis

    Jamie Carlson

    20

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Coury

    Chris Herron

    21
  • Paul Slater

    Ryan Hoover

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Ryan Hoover

    Jamie Carlson

    20

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Terminetters vs Beast Master-14.3(Bronze)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Championship-matches-2

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Terminetters vs Beast Master-14.3(Bronze)     9:00 AM PDT

Terminetters

  • 3
  • 0

Beast Master

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrier Hopkins

    21
  • Nancy

    Michal

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Greg Schweizer

    Matt Gillman

    21
  • Jose Graterol

    John Rutledge

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21
  • Nancy Darling

    Jose Graterol

    10

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney OUT! vs Hard Dinks

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney OUT! vs Hard Dinks     9:00 AM PDT

OUT!

  • 3
  • 1

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Sandy Carlson

    Michal Tourdon

    21
  • Tara Bolthouse

    Becky Allen

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Brown

    Greg Schweizer

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Chris Calvert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Alex Brown

    Michal Yourdon

    21
  • Tara Bolthous

    Chris Calvert

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Greg Schweizer

    Sandy Carlson

    18
  • Trent Morrell

    Becky Allen

    21

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs OUT!

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs OUT!     9:00 AM PDT

42Rally

  • 3
  • 1

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cathy Hundley

    Donna Tomilinson

    18
  • Sandy Carlson

    Michal Yourdon

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    Ron Brooks

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Greg Schweizer

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Ron Brooks

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Michal Yourdon

    9

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Nick Brown

    Donna Tomlinson

    21
  • Greg Schweizer

    Sandy Carlson

    12

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs Hard Dinks

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs Hard Dinks     9:00 AM PDT

42Rally

  • 4
  • 0

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cathy Hundley

    Donna Tomilinson

    21
  • Tara Bolthouse

    Becky Allen

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    Ron Brooks

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Chris Calvert

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Nick Brown

    Donna Tomlinson

    21
  • Tara Bolthous

    Chris Calvert

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Ron Brooks

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Becky Allen

    12

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs Hard Dinks

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs Hard Dinks     9:00 AM PDT

Dispickleballs

  • 4
  • 0

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Tara Bolthouse

    Becky Allen

    10

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Mark Obrien

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Chris Calvert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dave Wilson

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Tara Bolthous

    Chris Calvert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Mark Obrien

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Becky Allen

    10

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs 42Rally

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs 42Rally     9:00 AM PDT

Dispickleballs

  • 3
  • 1

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Cathy Hundley

    Donna Tomlinson

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Mark Obrien

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Ron Brooks

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dave Wilson

    Ruth Neufeld

    15
  • Ron Brooks

    Cathy Hundley

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Mark Obrien

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Donna Tomlinson

    13

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs OUT!

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs OUT!     9:00 AM PDT

Dispickleballs

  • 3
  • 1

OUT!

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Ruth Neufeld

    19
  • Sandy Carlson

    Michal Yourdon

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Mark Obrien

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Greg Schweizer

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dave Wilson

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Michal Yourdon

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Mark Obrien

    21
  • Greg Schweizer

    Sandy Carlson

    10

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs The Big Dills

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs The Big Dills     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 3
  • 1

The Big Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cristel Taylor

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Melanie Mangin

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Daniel Hiebert

    17
  • Randy Hart

    Larry Dungey

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Cristel Taylor

    21
  • Melanie Mangin

    Larry Dungey

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Randy Hart

    8

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs Kitchen Droppers

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs Kitchen Droppers     9:00 AM PDT

The Pickle Pack

  • 3
  • 1

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Cristel Taylor

    Jac Summers

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Ryan Tomlinson

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Daniel Hiebert

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Cristel Taylor

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Amie Tacka

    Ryan Tomlinson

    20
  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    22

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs The Big Dills

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs The Big Dills     9:00 AM PDT

The Pickle Pack

  • 4
  • 0

The Big Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Melanie Mangin

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Ryan Tomlinson

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Larry Dungey

    Randy Hart

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Larry Dungey

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Amie Tacka

    Ryan Tomlinson

    21
  • Melanie Mangin

    Randy Hart

    17

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey’s vs The Big Dills

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey's vs The Big Dills     9:00 AM PDT

The Wild Goosey's

  • 4
  • 0

The Big Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Liz Hubert

    21
  • Rhoda Zaph

    Melanie Mangin

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Larry Dungey

    Randy Hart

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Larry Dungey

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Liz Hubert

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Melanie Mangie

    Randy Hart

    16

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey’s vs Kitchen Droppers

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey's vs Kitchen Droppers     9:00 AM PDT

The Wild Goosey's

  • 3
  • 2

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Liz Hubert

    21
  • Jac Summers

    Cristel Taylor

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Daniel Hiebert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    11
  • Rich Taylor

    Cristel Taylor

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Liz Hubert

    Connor Lysne

    11
  • Jac Summers

    Daniel Hiebert

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Patrick Liz Michael Connor

    21
  • Rich Daniel Cristel Jac

    19

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey’s vs The Pickle Pack

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey's vs The Pickle Pack     9:00 AM PDT

The Wild Goosey's

  • 3
  • 2

The Pickle Pack

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Liz Hubert

    14
  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Ryan Tomlinson

    Logan Davis

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Liz Hubert

    Connor Lysne

    14
  • Amie Tacka

    Ryan Tomlinson

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Patrick Liz Michael Connor

    21
  • Teresa Ryan Amie Logan

    14

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney HodgePodge vs Volley Llamas

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney HodgePodge vs Volley Llamas     9:00 AM PDT

HodgePodge

  • 3
  • 2

Volley Llamas

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cricket Daniels

    Mary Wooster

    19
  • Karen Farina

    Marie Dominquez

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jared Rodmaker

    Danny Carlberg

    21
  • Kurt Noonan

    Will Dominguez

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Cricket Daniel

    Danny Carlberg

    5
  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jared Rodmaker

    Mary Wooster

    21
  • Karen Farina

    Kurt Noonan

    13

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Mary Jaired Cricket Danny

    21
  • Will Marie Kurt Karen

    9

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Wiffle Warriors vs The Briney’s

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Wiffle Warriors vs The Briney's     9:00 AM PDT

Wiffle Warriors

  • 4
  • 0

The Briney's

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Marie Dominguez

    21
  • Jessica Kleiss

    Robyn Beisell

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Flip Freeman

    Will Dominguez

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Jeffery Kleiss

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Flip Freeman

    Teresa Freeman

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Robyn Beisell

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21
  • Jeffery Kleiss

    Jessica Kleiss

    17

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs The Briney’s

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs The Briney's     9:00 AM PDT

Deep Dinkers

  • 4
  • 0

The Briney's

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21
  • Jessica Kleiss

    Robyn Beisell

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Jeffery Kleiss

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Bethann Kopf

    John Kopf

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Robyn Beisell

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    21
  • Jeffery Kleiss

    Jessica Kleiss

    17

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs Wiffle Warriors

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs Wiffle Warriors     9:00 AM PDT

Deep Dinkers

  • 3
  • 2

Wiffle Warriors

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Marie Dominguez

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    19
  • Flip Freeman

    Will Dominguez

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • John Kopf

    Bethann Kopf

    21
  • Flip Freeman

    Teresa Freeman

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    17
  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Denise Joey Bethann John

    21
  • Teresa Will Marie Flip

    11

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs Wiffle Warriors

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs Wiffle Warriors     9:00 AM PDT

Smashing Aces

  • 3
  • 1

Wiffle Warriors

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Jackie Seto

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Marie Dominguez

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grant Foote

    Dave Bell

    22
  • Flip Freeman

    Will Dominguez

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • April Esquerra

    Dave Bell

    21
  • Flip Freeman

    Teresa Freeman

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jackie Seto

    Grant Foote

    19
  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs The Briney’s

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs The Briney's     9:00 AM PDT

Smashing Aces

  • 4
  • 0

The Briney's