Result archive Match

  • Home
  • Result archive Match

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Deck The Halls with Pickleballs-#8 vs Underdogs-#6-16.3

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Deck The Halls with Pickleballs-#8 vs Underdogs-#6-16.3     9:00 AM PDT

Deck the Halls With Pickleballs

  • 3
  • 1

Spin 2 Win

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Majorie Amaya

    21
  • Kathleen Collier

    Corrina Ryan

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    JOSH BOND

    16
  • DALEN BUCKLEY-NOONAN

    DAVE WILSON

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • MARJORIE AMAYA

    JOSH BOND

    21
  • DAVE WILSON

    CORRINA RYAN

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • MICHAEL ASHLEY

    PATRICK REYNOLDS

    23
  • DALEN BUCKLEY-NOONAN

    KATHLEEN COLLIER

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs Underdogs-#7-16.3-(Bronze)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs Underdogs-#7-16.3-(Bronze)     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 1
  • 3

Underdogs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cris Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18
  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Leslie Mills

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    23
  • Dennis Legg

    Jim Kane

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18
  • Dennis Legg

    Leslie Mills

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cris Taylor

    Alex Brown

    12
  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Jim Kane

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs 42Rally-#5-16.3-Quarter-Finals

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Kitchen Droppers-#4 vs 42Rally-#5-16.3-Quarter-Finals     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 3
  • 1

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cris Taylor

    Daniell Harris

    21
  • Nyama Jacobi

    Pam Morgan

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    18
  • Nick Brown

    Jacob Agatuccu

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Danielle Harris

    21
  • Pam Morgan

    Jacob Agatucci

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cris Taylor

    Alex Brown

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Nyama Jacobi

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane vs Janet Stahl for Mayor-16.3(Gold&Silver) Championship

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Quarter-finals-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane-#1 vs Deck the Halls with Pickleballs#8     9:00 AM PDT

Hurricane

  • 4
  • 0

Deck the Halls with Pickleballs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dao Wilson

    Beth Erickson

    21
  • Michael Ashley

    Majorie Amaya

    5

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Batdorf

    Robert Erickson

    21
  • Patrick Ryenolds

    Josh Bond

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dao Wilson

    Matt Batdorf

    21
  • Josh Bond

    Majorie Amaya

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Robert Erickson

    Beth Erickson

    21
  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Janet Stahl for Mayor-#3 vs Spin 2 Win-#6-16.3-Quarter-Finals

Sunday   Pool = Quarter-finals, Division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Janet Stahl for Mayor-#3 vs Spin 2 Win-#6-16.3-Quarter-Finals     9:00 AM PDT

Janet Stahl for Mayor

  • 3
  • 1

Janet Stahl for Mayor

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Atira Fairbanks

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Corrina Ryan

    Kathleen Collier

    10

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Daniel Hiebert

    21
  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Dave Wilson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Dave Wilson

    Corrina Collier

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Atira Fairbanks

    21
  • Dalen Buckley-Noonan

    Kathleen Collier

    17

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane vs Janet Stahl for Mayor-16.3(Gold&Silver) Championship

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Hurricane vs Janet Stahl for Mayor-16.3(Gold&Silver) Championship     9:00 AM PDT

Hurricane

  • 3
  • 1

Janet Stahl for Mayor

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dao Wilson

    Beth Erickson

    21
  • Jac Summers

    Atira Fairbanks

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Batdorf

    Robert Erickson

    21
  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Daniel Hiebert

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dao Wilson

    Matt Batdorf

    21
  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Robert Erickson

    Beth Erickson

    9
  • Jaired Rodmaker

    Atira Fairbanks

    21

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Underdogs vs Kitchen Droppers-16.3(Bronze)

Sunday   Pool = Division-16-30, Championship-matches-division-16-30

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Underdogs vs Kitchen Droppers-16.3(Bronze)     9:00 AM PDT

Underdogs

  • 3
  • 1

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Leslie Mills

    21
  • Cristel Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    23
  • Rich Taylor

    Alex Brown

    23

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dennis Legg

    Leslie Mills

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Tracie Jardin

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Robin Lewis-Kane

    Jim Kane

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Cristel Taylor

    12

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Pickleheads vs Ball Breakers-14.3(Gold&Silver)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Championship-matches-2

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Pickleheads vs Ball Breakers-14.3(Gold&Silver)     9:00 AM PDT

Pickleheads

  • 3
  • 0

Ball Breakers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Beth Herron

    22
  • Carol Lewis

    Jamie Carlson

    20

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Coury

    Chris Herron

    21
  • Paul Slater

    Ryan Hoover

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Ryan Hoover

    Jamie Carlson

    20

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Terminetters vs Beast Master-14.3(Bronze)

Sunday   Pool = Division-14-30, Championship-matches-2

ALP@The PPC Dec-2023-Terminetters vs Beast Master-14.3(Bronze)     9:00 AM PDT

Terminetters

  • 3
  • 0

Beast Master

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrier Hopkins

    21
  • Nancy

    Michal

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Greg Schweizer

    Matt Gillman

    21
  • Jose Graterol

    John Rutledge

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21
  • Nancy Darling

    Jose Graterol

    10

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney OUT! vs Hard Dinks

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney OUT! vs Hard Dinks     9:00 AM PDT

OUT!

  • 3
  • 1

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Sandy Carlson

    Michal Tourdon

    21
  • Tara Bolthouse

    Becky Allen

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Brown

    Greg Schweizer

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Chris Calvert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Alex Brown

    Michal Yourdon

    21
  • Tara Bolthous

    Chris Calvert

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Greg Schweizer

    Sandy Carlson

    18
  • Trent Morrell

    Becky Allen

    21

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs OUT!

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs OUT!     9:00 AM PDT

42Rally

  • 3
  • 1

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cathy Hundley

    Donna Tomilinson

    18
  • Sandy Carlson

    Michal Yourdon

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    Ron Brooks

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Greg Schweizer

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Ron Brooks

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Michal Yourdon

    9

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Nick Brown

    Donna Tomlinson

    21
  • Greg Schweizer

    Sandy Carlson

    12

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs Hard Dinks

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney 42Rally vs Hard Dinks     9:00 AM PDT

42Rally

  • 4
  • 0

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cathy Hundley

    Donna Tomilinson

    21
  • Tara Bolthouse

    Becky Allen

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    Ron Brooks

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Chris Calvert

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Nick Brown

    Donna Tomlinson

    21
  • Tara Bolthous

    Chris Calvert

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Ron Brooks

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Becky Allen

    12

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs Hard Dinks

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs Hard Dinks     9:00 AM PDT

Dispickleballs

  • 4
  • 0

Hard Dinks

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Tara Bolthouse

    Becky Allen

    10

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Mark Obrien

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Chris Calvert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dave Wilson

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Tara Bolthous

    Chris Calvert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Mark Obrien

    21
  • Trent Morrell

    Becky Allen

    10

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs 42Rally

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs 42Rally     9:00 AM PDT

Dispickleballs

  • 3
  • 1

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Cathy Hundley

    Donna Tomlinson

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Mark Obrien

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Ron Brooks

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dave Wilson

    Ruth Neufeld

    15
  • Ron Brooks

    Cathy Hundley

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Mark Obrien

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Donna Tomlinson

    13

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs OUT!

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-a-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Dispickleballs vs OUT!     9:00 AM PDT

Dispickleballs

  • 3
  • 1

OUT!

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Ruth Neufeld

    19
  • Sandy Carlson

    Michal Yourdon

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Mark Obrien

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Greg Schweizer

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dave Wilson

    Ruth Neufeld

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Michal Yourdon

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Deb Mountjoy

    Mark Obrien

    21
  • Greg Schweizer

    Sandy Carlson

    10

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs The Big Dills

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs The Big Dills     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 3
  • 1

The Big Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cristel Taylor

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Melanie Mangin

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Daniel Hiebert

    17
  • Randy Hart

    Larry Dungey

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Cristel Taylor

    21
  • Melanie Mangin

    Larry Dungey

    7

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Randy Hart

    8

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs Kitchen Droppers

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs Kitchen Droppers     9:00 AM PDT

The Pickle Pack

  • 3
  • 1

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Cristel Taylor

    Jac Summers

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Ryan Tomlinson

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Daniel Hiebert

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Cristel Taylor

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Amie Tacka

    Ryan Tomlinson

    20
  • Daniel Hiebert

    Jac Summers

    22

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs The Big Dills

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Pickle Pack vs The Big Dills     9:00 AM PDT

The Pickle Pack

  • 4
  • 0

The Big Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Melanie Mangin

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Ryan Tomlinson

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Larry Dungey

    Randy Hart

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Larry Dungey

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Amie Tacka

    Ryan Tomlinson

    21
  • Melanie Mangin

    Randy Hart

    17

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey’s vs The Big Dills

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey's vs The Big Dills     9:00 AM PDT

The Wild Goosey's

  • 4
  • 0

The Big Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Liz Hubert

    21
  • Rhoda Zaph

    Melanie Mangin

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Larry Dungey

    Randy Hart

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    21
  • Rhoda Zeph

    Larry Dungey

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Liz Hubert

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Melanie Mangie

    Randy Hart

    16

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey’s vs Kitchen Droppers

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey's vs Kitchen Droppers     9:00 AM PDT

The Wild Goosey's

  • 3
  • 2

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Liz Hubert

    21
  • Jac Summers

    Cristel Taylor

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Daniel Hiebert

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    11
  • Rich Taylor

    Cristel Taylor

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Liz Hubert

    Connor Lysne

    11
  • Jac Summers

    Daniel Hiebert

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Patrick Liz Michael Connor

    21
  • Rich Daniel Cristel Jac

    19

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey’s vs The Pickle Pack

Saturday   Pool = Division-16-30, Matches-division-16-30, Pool-b-matches-division-16-30

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney The Wild Goosey's vs The Pickle Pack     9:00 AM PDT

The Wild Goosey's

  • 3
  • 2

The Pickle Pack

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Michael Ashley

    Liz Hubert

    14
  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Patrick Reynolds

    Connor Lysne

    21
  • Ryan Tomlinson

    Logan Davis

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Michael Ashley

    Patrick Reynolds

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Liz Hubert

    Connor Lysne

    14
  • Amie Tacka

    Ryan Tomlinson

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Patrick Liz Michael Connor

    21
  • Teresa Ryan Amie Logan

    14

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney HodgePodge vs Volley Llamas

Saturday   Pool = Division-14-30, Matches-2, Pool-c-matches-2

ALP@LaPine Sept 2023 Tourney HodgePodge vs Volley Llamas     9:00 AM PDT

HodgePodge

  • 3
  • 2

Volley Llamas

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cricket Daniels

    Mary Wooster

    19
  • Karen Farina

    Marie Dominquez

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jared Rodmaker

    Danny Carlberg

    21
  • Kurt Noonan

    Will Dominguez

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Cricket Daniel

    Danny Carlberg

    5
  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jared Rodmaker

    Mary Wooster

    21
  • Karen Farina

    Kurt Noonan

    13

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Mary Jaired Cricket Danny

    21
  • Will Marie Kurt Karen

    9

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Wiffle Warriors vs The Briney’s

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Wiffle Warriors vs The Briney's     9:00 AM PDT

Wiffle Warriors

  • 4
  • 0

The Briney's

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Marie Dominguez

    21
  • Jessica Kleiss

    Robyn Beisell

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Flip Freeman

    Will Dominguez

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Jeffery Kleiss

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Flip Freeman

    Teresa Freeman

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Robyn Beisell

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21
  • Jeffery Kleiss

    Jessica Kleiss

    17

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs The Briney’s

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs The Briney's     9:00 AM PDT

Deep Dinkers

  • 4
  • 0

The Briney's

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21
  • Jessica Kleiss

    Robyn Beisell

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Jeffery Kleiss

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Bethann Kopf

    John Kopf

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Robyn Beisell

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    21
  • Jeffery Kleiss

    Jessica Kleiss

    17

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs Wiffle Warriors

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Deep Dinkers vs Wiffle Warriors     9:00 AM PDT

Deep Dinkers

  • 3
  • 2

Wiffle Warriors

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Marie Dominguez

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    19
  • Flip Freeman

    Will Dominguez

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • John Kopf

    Bethann Kopf

    21
  • Flip Freeman

    Teresa Freeman

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    17
  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Denise Joey Bethann John

    21
  • Teresa Will Marie Flip

    11

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs Wiffle Warriors

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs Wiffle Warriors     9:00 AM PDT

Smashing Aces

  • 3
  • 1

Wiffle Warriors

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Jackie Seto

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Marie Dominguez

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grant Foote

    Dave Bell

    22
  • Flip Freeman

    Will Dominguez

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • April Esquerra

    Dave Bell

    21
  • Flip Freeman

    Teresa Freeman

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jackie Seto

    Grant Foote

    19
  • Will Dominguez

    Marie Dominguez

    21

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs The Briney’s

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs The Briney's     9:00 AM PDT

Smashing Aces

  • 4
  • 0

The Briney's

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Jackie Seto

    21
  • Robyn Beisell

    Jessica Kleiss

    6

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grant Foote

    Dave Bell

    21
  • KJ Andrews

    Jeffery Kleiss

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • April Esquerra

    Dave Bell

    21
  • Robyn Beisell

    KJ Andrews

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jackie Seto

    Grant Foote

    21
  • Jeff Kleiss

    Jessica Kleiss

    10

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs Deep Dinkers

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Smashing Aces vs Deep Dinkers     9:00 AM PDT

Smashing Aces

  • 3
  • 1

Deep Dinkers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Jackie Seto

    17
  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grant Foote

    Dave Bell

    21
  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • April Esquerra

    Dave Bell

    21
  • John Kopf

    Bethann Kopf

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jackie Seto

    Grant Foote

    21
  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    19

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Dink Kings&Queens vs Dink All Day

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Dink Kings&Queens vs Dink All Day     9:00 AM PDT

Dink Kings&Queens

  • 2
  • 3

Dink All Day

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Anne-Clair Well

    Aria Baker

    4
  • Diana Hernandez

    Rachel Ostroy

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dwaune Couch

    Omar Demarco

    21
  • Tom Sparks

    Tim Moriarty

    9

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Anne-Clair Well

    Dwayne Couch

    18
  • Tim Moriarty

    Diana Hernandez

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Omar Demarco

    Aria Baker

    21
  • Tom Sparks

    Rachel Ostroy

    19

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Anne-Claire Dwayne Aria Omar

    22
  • Rachel Time Diana Tom

    24

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Shots&Drops vs Dink All Day

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Shots&Drops vs Dink All Day     9:00 AM PDT

Shots&Drops

  • 3
  • 2

Dink All Day

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Danalynn Young

    Inger Hauge

    13
  • Diana Hernandez

    Rachael Ostroy

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dan Jackson

    Gary Buck

    21
  • Tom Sparks

    Tim Moriarty

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Danalynn Young

    Dan Jackson

    21
  • Tim Moriarty

    Diana Hernandez

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Gary Buck

    Inger Hauge

    13
  • Tom Sparks

    Rachael Ostroy

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Danalynn Inger Gary Dan

    22
  • Rachael Diana Tom Tim

    20

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Shots&Drops vs Dink Kings&Queens

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Shots&Drops vs Dink Kings&Queens     9:00 AM PDT

Shots&Drops

  • 3
  • 2

Dinks Kings&Queens

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Danalynn Young

    Inger Hauge

    21
  • Aria Baker

    Anne-Claire Well

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dan Jackson

    Gary Buck

    12
  • Omar Demarco

    Dwayne Couch

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Danalynn Young

    Dan Jackson

    12
  • Omar Demarco

    Aria Baker

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Gary Buck

    Inger Hauge

    21
  • Dwayne Couch

    Anne-Clair Well

    18

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Gary Danalynn Inger Dan

    21
  • Dwayne Anne-Claire Aria Omar

    18

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney RALyRs vs Drops&Shots

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney RALyRs vs Drops&Shots     10:00 AM PDT

RALyRs

  • 4
  • 0

Drops&Shots

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Danalynn Young

    Inger Hauge

    7

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rudy Lopez

    Robin Antonick

    22
  • Dan Jackson

    Gary Buck

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Robin Antonick

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Dan Jackson

    Danalynn Young

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Gary Buck

    Inger Hauge

    13

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney RALyRs vs Dink Kings&Queens

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney RALyRs vs Dink Kings&Queens     10:00 AM PDT

RALyRs

  • 3
  • 1

Dink Kings&Queens

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Anne-Clair Well

    Aria Baker

    13

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rudy Lopez

    Robin Antonick

    21
  • Omar Demarco

    Dwayne Couch

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Robin Antonick

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Omar Demarco

    Aria Baker

    23

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Dwayne Couch

    Anne-Claire Well

    18

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney RALyRs vs Dink All Day

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney RALyRs vs Dink All Day     10:00 AM PDT

RALyRs

  • 3
  • 1

Dink All Day

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Rachael Ostroy

    Diana Hernandez

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rudy Lopez

    Robin Antonick

    21
  • Tom Sparks

    Tim Moriarty

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Robin Antonick

    Angel Martin

    20
  • Diana Hernanez

    Tim Moriarty

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    21
  • Rachael Ostroy

    Tom Sparks

    18

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Battle Brutes vs The Jack Rabbits!

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Battle Brutes vs The Jack Rabbits!     10:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 3
  • 2

The Jack Rabbits!

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Michael Ashley

    21
  • Barbara Dorsey

    Patty Hopkins

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    Alex Brown

    21
  • Scott Dorsey

    Tim Martin

    23

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Alex Brown

    Michael Ashley

    20
  • Tim Martin

    Patty Hopkins

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Nick Brown

    Susan Day

    21
  • Scott Dorsey

    Barbara Dorsey

    17

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Alex Michael Nick Susan

    21
  • Patty Scott Barbara Tim

    15

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Battle Brutes vs Dink About It

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Battle Brutes vs Dink About It     10:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 2
  • 3

Dink About It

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Michael Ashley

    21
  • Carol Fuller

    Lieve Barnett

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    Alex Brown

    15
  • Bruce Garretson

    Todd Garretson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Alex Brown

    Michael Ashley

    22
  • Todd Garretson

    Lieve Barnett

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Nick Brown

    Susan Day

    18
  • Bruce Garretson

    Carol Fuller

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Alex Michael Nick Susan

    12
  • Todd Lieve Carol Bruce

    21

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney The Jack Rabbits! vs Dink About It

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney The Jack Rabbits! vs Dink About It     10:00 AM PDT

The Jack Rabbits!

  • 1
  • 3

Dink About It

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Barbara Dorsey

    Patty Hopkins

    20
  • Carol Fuller

    Lieve Barnett

    22

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Scott Dorsey

    Tim Martin

    16
  • Bruce Garretson

    Todd Garretson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Tim Martin

    Patty Hopkins

    15
  • Todd Garretson

    Lieve Barnett

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Scott Dorsey

    Barbara Dorsey

    22
  • Bruce Garretson

    Carol Fuller

    20

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Team Scrappy vs The Jack Rabbits!

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Team Scrappy vs The Jack Rabbits!     10:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 4
  • 0

The Jack Rabbits!

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Gena Shorf

    Crystal Chun

    22
  • Patty Hopkins

    Barbara Dorsey

    20

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Raghu Chintapati

    21
  • Scott Dorsey

    Tim Martin

    9

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Glenn Rose

    Gena Shorf

    21
  • Tim Martin

    Patty Hopkins

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Raghu Chintalapati

    Crystal Chun

    21
  • Scott Dorsey

    Barbara Dorsey

    18

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Team Scrappy vs Battle Brutes

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Team Scrappy vs Battle Brutes     10:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 3
  • 1

Battle Brutes

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Gena Shorf

    Crystal Chun

    17
  • Susan Day

    Michael Ashley

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Raghu Chintapati

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Alex Brown

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Raghu Chintalapati

    Gena Shorf

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Michael Ashley

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Glenn Rose

    Crystal Chun

    21
  • Nick Brown

    Susan Day

    11

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Team Scrappy vs Dink About it

Saturday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Team Scrappy vs Dink About it     10:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 4
  • 0

Dink About It

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Gena Shorf

    Crystal Chun

    21
  • Carol Fuller

    Lieve Barnett

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Raghu Chintapati

    22
  • Bruce Garretson

    Todd Garretson

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Raghu Chintalapati

    Gena Shorf

    21
  • Todd Garretson

    Lieve Barnett

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Glenn Rose

    Crystal Chun

    21
  • Bruce Garretson

    Carol Fuller

    13

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Semi-Final Smashing Aces #2 vs RALyRs #3

Sunday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Semi-Final Smashing Aces #2 vs RALyRs #3     10:00 AM PDT

Smashing Aces

  • 3
  • 1

RALyRs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • April Esquerra

    Jackie Seto

    20
  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    22

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Grant Foote

    Dave Bell

    21
  • Rudy Lopez

    Robin Antonick

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • April Esquerra

    Dave Bell

    21
  • Angel Martin

    Robin Antonick

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jackie Seto

    Grant Foote

    21
  • Rudy Lopez

    Lori D'Antonio

    11

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Dink About It #5 vs Shots&Drops #6

Sunday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Dink About It #5 vs Shots&Drops #6-Consolation     11:30 AM PDT

Dink About It

  • 3
  • 1

Drops&Shots

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carol Fuller

    Lieve Barnett

    21
  • Danalynn Young

    Inger Hauge

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Bruce Garretson

    Todd Garretson

    17
  • Gary Buck

    Dan Jackson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Todd Garretson

    Lieve Barnett

    22
  • Gary Buck

    Inger Hauge

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Bruce Garretson

    Carol Fuller

    21
  • Dan Jackson

    Danalynn Young

    15

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Quarter-Final Dink About It #5 vs Deep Dinkers #4

Sunday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Quarter-Final Dink About It #5 vs Deep Dinkers #4     9:00 AM PDT

Dink About It

  • 0
  • 4

Deep Dinkers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carol Fuller

    Lieve Barnett

    9
  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Bruce Garretson

    Todd Garretson

    18
  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Todd Garretson

    Lieve Barnett

    16
  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Bruce Garretson

    Carol Fuller

    9
  • Bethann Kopf

    John Kopf

    21

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Semi-Final Team Scrappy #1 vs Deep Dinkers #4

Sunday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Semi-Final Team Scrappy #1 vs Deep Dinkers #4     10:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 3
  • 2

Deep Dinkers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Gena Shorf

    Crystal Chun

    19
  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Raghu Chintapati

    21
  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Glenn Rose

    Gena Shorf

    21
  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Raghu Chintalapati

    Crystal Chun

    13
  • Bethann Kopf

    John Kopf

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Raghu Glenn Gena Crystal

    21
  • Denise John Bethann Joey

    12

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Shots&Drops #6 vs RALyRs #3

Sunday   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney Shots&Drops #6 vs RALyRs #3     9:00 AM PDT

Shots&Drops

  • 1
  • 3

RALyRs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Danalynn Young

    Inger Hauge

    14
  • Lori D'Antonio

    Angel Martin

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Dan Jackson

    Gary Buck

    18
  • Rudy Lopez

    Robin Antonick

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Danalynn Young

    Dan Jackson

    16
  • Angel Martin

    Robin Antonick

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Gary Buck

    Inger Hauge

    21
  • Rudy Lopez

    Lori D'Antonio

    18

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney (Gold) Team Scrappy vs Smashing Aces (Silver)

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney (Gold) Team Scrappy vs Smashing Aces (Silver)     11:00 AM PDT

Team Scrappy

  • 3
  • 2

Smashing Aces

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Gena Shorf

    Crystal Chun

    15
  • April Esquerra

    Jackie Seto

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Glenn Rose

    Raghu Chintapati

    21
  • Dave Bell

    Grant Foote

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Glenn Rose

    Gena Shorf

    21
  • Angel Martin

    Robin Antonick

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Raghu Chintalapati

    Crystal Chun

    12
  • Jackie Seto

    Grant Foote

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Raghu Glenn Gena Crystal

    21
  • Dave Grant April Jackie

    15

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney (Bronze) Deep Dinkers vs RALyRs

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP@RECS Aug 2023 Tourney (Bronze) Deep Dinkers vs RALyRs     11:00 AM PDT

Deep Dinkers

  • 3
  • 1

RALyRs

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Denise Smail

    Bethann Kopf

    21
  • Lori D/Antonio

    Angle Martin

    13

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • John Kopf

    Joey Grimes

    21
  • Rudy Lopez

    Robin Antonick

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Denise Smail

    Joey Grimes

    15
  • Angel Martin

    Robin Antonick

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Bethann Kopf

    John Kopf

    21
  • Rudy Lopez

    Lori D'Antonio

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under Fair Dinkum vs Kitchen Dinkers

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under Fair Dinkum vs Kitchen Dinkers     9:00 AM PDT

Fair Dinkum

  • 0
  • 4

Kitchen Dinkers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Karen Farina

    Cris Taylor

    19
  • Karen Cunningham

    Belinda Walker

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kurt Noonan

    Eric Keck

    17
  • Cris Mercer

    Paul Slater

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Cris Taylor

    Eric Keck

    19
  • Belinda Walker

    Cris Mercer

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Kurt Noonan

    Karen Farina

    16
  • Karen Cunningham

    Paul Slater

    21

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under Battle Brutes vs Kitchen Dinkers

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under Battle Brutes vs Kitchen Dinkers     9:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 4
  • 0

Kitchen Dinkers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Jeri Boe

    21
  • Karen Cunningham

    Belinda Walker

    16

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Brown

    Stephen Boe

    21
  • Paul Slater

    Cris Mercer

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jeri Boe

    Stephen Boe

    21
  • Cris Mercer

    Belinda Walker

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Susan Day

    Alex Brown

    22
  • Karen Cunningham

    Paul Slater

    20

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under Battle Brutes vs Fair Dinkum

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under Battle Brutes vs Fair Dinkum     9:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 1
  • 3

Fair Dinkum

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Jeri Boe

    21
  • Cris Taylor

    Karen Farina

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Brown

    Stephen Boe

    19
  • Kurt Noonan

    Erick Keck

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Susan Day

    Alex Brown

    23
  • Cris Taylor

    Eric Keck

    25

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Stephen Boe

    Jeri Boe

    18
  • Kurt Noonan

    Karen Farina

    21

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under The Influence vs Fair Dinkum

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under The Influence vs Fair Dinkum     9:00 AM PDT

Dinking Under The Influence

  • 3
  • 1

Fair Dinkum

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Cris Taylor

    Karen Farina

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Logan Davis

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Kurt Noonan

    Erick Keck

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Cris Taylor

    Eric Keck

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Dave Wilson

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Kurt Noonan

    Karen Farina

    13

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under The Influence vs Battle Brutes

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under The Influence vs Battle Brutes     9:00 AM PDT

Dinking Under The Influence

  • 4
  • 0

Battle Brutes

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Susan Day

    Jeri Boe

    13

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Logan Davis

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Stephen Boe

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Susan Day

    Alex Brown

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Davie Wilson

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Stephen Boe

    Jeri Boe

    18

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under The Influence vs Kitchen Dinkers

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Dinking Under The Influence vs Kitchen Dinkers     9:00 AM PDT

Dinking Under The Influence

  • 4
  • 0

Kitchen Dinkers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Belinda Walker

    Karen Cunningham

    8

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Logan Davis

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Paul Slater

    Cris Mercer

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21
  • Belinda Walker

    Paul Slater

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Davie Wilson

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Karen Cunningham

    Cris Mercer

    11

ALP July 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs One Hit Wonders

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs One Hit Wonders     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 4
  • 0

One Hit Wonders

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Sienna Hitzeman

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Caren Stover

    Cher Sullivan

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Bob Sigmund

    21
  • Larry Murphy

    Rudy Lopez

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Sienna Hitzeman

    21
  • Larry Murphy

    Caren Stover

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cathy Hundley

    Bob Sigmund

    21
  • Rudy Lopez

    Cher Sullivan

    17

ALP July 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs Dink U

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Kitchen Droppers vs Dink U     9:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 4
  • 0

Dink U

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Sienna Hitzeman

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Tracy Johnson

    Nancy Carr

    14

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Bob Sigmund

    21
  • Ken Johnson

    Alan Carr

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Sienna Hitzeman

    21
  • Ken Johnson

    Tracy Johnson

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cathy Hundley

    Bob Sigmund

    21
  • Alan Carr

    Nancy Carr

    14

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle, Party of 4 vs Kitchen Droppers

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle, Party of 4 vs Kitchen Droppers     9:00 AM PDT

Pickle, Party of 4

  • 1
  • 3

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    11
  • Sienna Hitzeman

    Cathy Hundley

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jim Manser

    Dick Burton

    22
  • Rich Taylor

    Bob Sigmund

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    12
  • Rich Taylor

    Sienna Hitzeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jo Hamreus

    Jim Manser

    16
  • Cathy Hundly

    Bob Sigmund

    21

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle, Party of 4 vs Dink U

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle, Party of 4 vs Dink U     9:00 AM PDT

Pickle, Party of 4

  • 4
  • 0

Dink U

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    21
  • Tracy Johnson

    Nancy Carr

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jim Manser

    Dick Burton

    21
  • Ken Johnson

    Alan Carr

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Jim Manser

    19
  • Ken Johnson

    Tracy Johnson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    21
  • Alan Carr

    Nancy Carr

    18

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle, Party of 4 vs One Hit Wonders

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle, Party of 4 vs One Hit Wonders     9:00 AM PDT

Pickle, Party of 4

  • 4
  • 0

One Hit Wonders

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    21
  • Karen Stover

    Cher Sullivan

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jim Manser

    Dick Burton

    21
  • Larry Murphy

    Rudy Lopez

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    21
  • Larry Murphy

    Caren Stover

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Jim Manser

    Jo Hamreus

    21
  • Rudy Lopez

    Cher Sullivan

    4

ALP July 2023 Tourney Great Slices vs Kitchen Chaos

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Great Slices vs Kitchen Chaos     9:00 AM PDT

Great Slices

  • 4
  • 0

Kitchen Chaos

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nancy Darling

    Brook Langlitz

    21
  • Kandy Geis

    Marie Dominguez

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Joe Anderson

    Connor Lysne

    24
  • Ken Mathers

    Will Dominguez

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Nancy Darling

    Connor Lysne

    22
  • Marie Dominguez

    Will Dominguez

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Joe Anderson

    Brook Langlitz

    21
  • Kandy Geis

    Ken Mathers

    17

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Mayhem vs Kitchen Chaos

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Mayhem vs Kitchen Chaos     9:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 3
  • 1

Kitchen Chaos

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Kay Harris

    22
  • Kany Geis

    Marie Dominguez

    20

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    John Wiley

    21
  • Ken Mathers

    Will Dominguez

    11

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Nick Brown

    Kay Harris

    20
  • Marie Dominguez

    Will Dominguez

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Teri Jordan

    John Wiley

    22
  • Kandy Geis

    Ken Mathers

    20

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Mayhem vs Great Slices

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Mayhem vs Great Slices     9:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 3
  • 2

Great Slices

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Kay Harris

    14
  • Nancy Darling

    Brook Langlitz

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    John Wiley

    21
  • Joe Anderson

    Connor Lysne

    17

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Nick Brown

    Kay Harris

    20
  • Connor Lysne

    Nancy Darling

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Teri Jordan

    John Wiley

    21
  • Joe Anderson

    Brook Langlitz

    13

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Teri John Kay Nick

    21
  • Joe Connor Brook Nancy

    19

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle Monsters vs Great Slices

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickle Monsters vs Great Slices     9:00 AM PDT

Pickle Monsters

  • 3
  • 1

Great Slices

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Burguan

    Atira Fairbanks

    18
  • Nancy Darling

    Brook Langlitz

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Dave Harris

    21
  • Joe Anderson

    Connor Lysne

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teri Burguan

    Jarrod Burguan

    21
  • Nancy Darling

    Connor Lysne

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Atira Fairbanks

    Dave Harris

    21
  • Joe Anderson

    Brook Langlitz

    18

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Monsters vs Kitchen Chaos

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Monsters vs Kitchen Chaos     9:00 AM PDT

Pickle Monsters

  • 4
  • 0

Kitchen Chaos

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Burguan

    Atira Fairbanks

    21
  • Kany Geis

    Marie Dominguez

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Dave Harris

    21
  • Ken Mathers

    Will Dominguez

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teri Burguan

    Jarrod Burguan

    21
  • Marie Dominguez

    Will Dominguez

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Atira Fairbanks

    Dave Harris

    21
  • Kandy Geis

    Ken Mathers

    16

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Mayhem vs Pickleball Monsters

Saturday   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney Pickleball Mayhem vs Pickleball Monsters     9:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 2
  • 3

Pickle Monsters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Kay Harris

    21
  • Teri Burguan

    Atira Fairbanks

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    John Wiley

    21
  • Jarrod Burguan

    Dave Harris

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Nick Brown

    Kay Harris

    21
  • Jarrod Burguan

    Teri Burguan

    23

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Teri Jordan

    John Wiley

    14
  • Atira Fairbanks

    Dave Harris

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Teri John Kay Nick

    19
  • Jarrod Atira Teri Dave

    21

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Consolation) #4 Pickleball Mayhem vs #6 Great Slices

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Consolation) #4 Pickleball Mayhem vs #6 Great Slices     10:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 3
  • 2

Great Slices

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Kay Harris

    21
  • Nancy Darling

    Brooke Langlitz

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    John Wiley

    21
  • Joe Anderson

    Connor Lysne

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teri Jordan

    John Wiley

    17
  • Nancy Darling

    Connor Lysne

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Nick Brown

    Kay Harris

    19
  • Joe Anderson

    Brook Langlitz

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Pickleball Mayhem

    John Nick Kay Teri

    25
  • Joe Connor Nancy Brooke

    23

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Bronze) #3 Pickle Monsters vs #5 Pickle, Party of 4

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Bronze) #3 Pickle Monsters vs #5 Pickle, Party of 4     11:00 AM PDT

Pickle Monsters

  • 0
  • 4

Pickle,Party of 4

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Burguan

    Atira Fairbanks

    14
  • Joanne Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Dave Harris

    13
  • Jim Manser

    Dick Burton

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Kristy Cooper(sub)

    12
  • Joanne Hamreus

    Jim Manser

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Dave Harris

    Atira Fairbanks

    12
  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Teri Jarrod Dave Atira

    21
  • Joe Nancy Brook Connor

    17

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) #1 Kitchen Droppers vs #5 Pickle, Party of 4

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) #1 Kitchen Droppers vs #5 Pickle, Party of 4     11:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 3
  • 1

Pickle, Party of 4

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Sienna Hitzeman

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Joanne Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Bob Sigmund

    11
  • Jim Manser

    Dick Burton

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Sienna Hitzeman

    21
  • Jim Manser

    Joanne Hamreus

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Bob Sigmund

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    16

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) # 2 Dinking Under The Influence vs #3 Pickle Monsters

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) # 2 Dinking Under The Influence vs #3 Pickle Monsters     11:00 AM PDT

Dinking Under The Influence

  • 3
  • 1

Pickle Monsters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    21
  • Atira Fairbanks

    Kristy Cooper(sub)

    12

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Dave Harris

    21
  • Logan Davis

    Dave Wilson

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Kristy Cooper(sub)

    16
  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Amie Tacka

    Dave Wilson

    21
  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    16

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) #4 Pickleball Mayhem vs #5 Pickle, party of 4

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) #4 Pickleball Mayhem vs #5 Pickle, party of 4     10:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 0
  • 4

Pickle, party of 4

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Kay Harris

    19
  • Joanne Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Nick Brown

    John Wiley

    15
  • Jim Manser

    Dick Burton

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Teri Jordan

    John Wiley

    16
  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Nick Brown

    Kay Harris

    18
  • Jim Manser

    Joanne Hamreus

    21

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) #3 Pickle Monsters vs #6 Great Slices

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) #3 Pickle Monsters vs #6 Great Slices     8:00 AM PDT

Pickle Monsters

  • 3
  • 2

Great Slices

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Burguan

    Atira Fairbanks

    18
  • Nancy Darling

    Brook Langlitz

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Dave Harris

    21
  • Joe Anderson

    Connor Lysne

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jarrod Burguan

    Teri Burguan

    11
  • Nancy Darling

    Connor Lysne

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Dave Harris

    Atira Fairbanks

    21
  • Joe Anderson

    Brook Langlitz

    11

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Teri Jarrod Dave Atira

    21
  • Joe Nancy Brook Connor

    17

ALP July 2023 Tourney (Championship) Kitchen Droppers vs. Dinking Under The Influence

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP Tourney-July-2023     8:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 3
  • 2

Dinking Under The Influence

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Sienna Hitzeman

    Cathy Hundley

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Amie Tacka

    11

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Bob Sigmund

    19
  • Logan Davis

    Dave Wilson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Sienna Hitzeman

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Logan Davis

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Cathy Hundley

    Bob Sigmund

    22
  • Amie Tacka

    Dave Wilson

    24

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Rich Bob Cathy Sienna

    21
  • Logan Dave Teresa Logan

    15

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Battle Brutes vs. Kitchen Droppers

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Battle Brutes vs. Kitchen Droppers     8:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 1
  • 3

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Michael Ashley

    23
  • Cristel Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    25

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Stephen Boe

    Alex Brown

    22
  • Rick Taylor

    Eric Keck

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Stephen Boe

    Susan Day

    18
  • Rick Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Alex Brown

    Michael Ashley

    18
  • Eric Keck

    Cristel Taylor

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Kitchen Droppers vs. Battle Brutes

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Kitchen Droppers vs. Battle Brutes     8:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 3
  • 1

Battle Brutes

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cristel Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    25
  • Michael Ashley

    Susan Day

    23

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rick Taylor

    Eric Keck

    20
  • Alex Brown

    Stephen Boe

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rick Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    21
  • Stephen Boe

    Susan Day

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Eric Keck

    Cristel Taylor

    21
  • Alex Brown

    Michael Ashley

    18

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Terminetters

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Terminetters     8:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 3
  • 2

Terminetters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    14
  • Becky Eriksson

    Marisol Williams

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Flip Freeman

    Johnny Moore

    20
  • Greg Schweizer

    Logan Davis

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Cheri Towery

    Johnny Moore

    21
  • Greg Schweizer

    Marisol Williams

    12

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    21
  • Logan Davis

    Becky Eriksson

    17

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Johnny Teri Flip Cheri

    21
  • Logan Becky Marisol Greg

    14

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Terminetters vs. Pickleball Mayhem

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Terminetters vs. Pickleball Mayhem     8:00 AM PDT

Terminetters

  • 2
  • 3

Pickleball Mayhem

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Becky Eriksson

    Marisol Williams

    21
  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    14

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Greg Schweizer

    Logan Davis

    22
  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Greg Schweizer

    Marisol Williams

    12
  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Logan Davis

    Becky Eriksson

    17
  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Logan Becky Marisol Greg

    17
  • Johnny Teri Flip Cheri

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Terminetters vs. Pickleball Mayhem

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Quarter Finals) Terminetters vs. Pickleball Mayhem     8:00 AM PDT

Terminetters

  • 0
  • 4

Pickleball Mayhem

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    21
  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    23

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Gilman

    Dick Burton

    18
  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    18
  • Teri Jordan

    Flip Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Dick Burton

    17
  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Pickleball Mayhem

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Pickleball Mayhem     8:00 AM PDT

Pickle, Party of 4

  • 0
  • 4

Pickleball Mayhem

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    21
  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    23

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Gilman

    Dick Burton

    18
  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    18
  • Teri Jordan

    Flip Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Dick Burton

    17
  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) TnS vs. Kitchen Droppers

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) TnS vs. Kitchen Droppers     8:00 AM PDT

TnS

  • 3
  • 2

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kristy Cooper

    Liz Hubert

    21
  • Sandy Carlson

    Cristel Taylor

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Steve Aufenthie

    Floyd Belden

    18
  • Rich Taylor

    Eric Keck

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Floyd Belden

    Liz Hubert

    21
  • Rich Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Kristy Cooper

    Steve Aufenthie

    15
  • Eric Keck

    Cristel Taylor

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Floyd Liz Kristy Steve

    21
  • Eric Rich Sandy Cristel

    13

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) Kitchen Droppers vs. TnS

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) Kitchen Droppers vs. TnS     8:00 AM PDT

Kitchen Droppers

  • 2
  • 3

TnS

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Cristel Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    19
  • Kristy Cooper

    Liz Hubert

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Rich Taylor

    Eric Keck

    21
  • Steve Aufenthie

    Floyd Belden

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Rich Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    15
  • Floyd Belden

    Liz Hubert

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Eric Keck

    Cristel Taylor

    21
  • Kristy Cooper

    Steve Aufenthie

    15

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Eric Rich Sandy Cristel

    13
  • Floyd Liz Kristy Steve

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Pickle, Party of 4

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Semi Finals) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Pickle, Party of 4     8:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 4
  • 0

Pickle, Party of 4

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    23
  • Carrie Hopkins

    Jo Hamreus

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Flip Freeman

    Johnny Moore

    21
  • Matt Gilman

    Dick Burton

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    21
  • Matt Gilman

    Jo Hamreus

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri TOwery

    21
  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    17

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Championship) TnS vs. Pickleball Mayhem

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Championship) TnS vs. Pickleball Mayhem     8:00 AM PDT

TnS

  • 1
  • 3

Pickleball Mayhem

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Liz Hubert

    Kristy Cooper

    18
  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Steve Aufenthie

    Floyd Belden

    19
  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Liz Hubert

    Floyd Belden

    14
  • Johnny Moore

    Chery Towery

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Steve Aufenthie

    Kristy Cooper

    21
  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    14

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Championship) Pickleball Mayhem vs. TnS

SUNDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Championship) Pickleball Mayhem vs. TnS     8:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 3
  • 1

TnS

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    21
  • Liz Hubert

    Kristy Cooper

    18

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    21
  • Steve Aufenthie

    Floyd Belden

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21
  • Liz Hubert

    Floyd Belden

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    14
  • Steve Aufenthie

    Kristy Cooper

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Fair Dinkum vs. 42Rally

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Fair Dinkum vs. 42Rally     8:00 AM PDT

Fair Dinkum

  • 0
  • 4

42Rally

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Karen Farina

    Bev Erwin

    12
  • Tracy Johnson

    Jeri Boe

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kurt Noonan

    Brian Swartz

    17
  • Ken Johnson

    Nick Brown

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Kurt Noonan

    Karen Farina

    15
  • Ken Johnson

    Jeri Boe

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Bev Erwin

    Brian Swartz

    13
  • Tracy Johnson

    Nick Brown

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Fair Dinkum vs. Kitchen Droppers

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Fair Dinkum vs. Kitchen Droppers     8:00 AM PDT

Fair Dinkum

  • 0
  • 4

Kitchen Droppers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Karen Farina

    Bev Erwin

    15
  • Cristel Taylor

    Sandy Carlson

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kurt Noonan

    Brian Swartz

    18
  • Rich Taylor

    Eric Keck

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Kurt Noonan

    Bev Erwin

    11
  • Rich Tylor

    Sandy Carlson

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Karen Farina

    Brian Swartz

    17
  • Cristel Taylor

    Eric Keck

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Fair Dinkum vs. TnS

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Fair Dinkum vs. TnS     8:00 AM PDT

Fair Dinkum

  • 0
  • 4

T n S

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Karen Farina

    Bev Erwin

    3
  • Liz Hubert

    Kristy Cooper

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Kurt Noonan

    Brian Swartz

    9
  • Steve Aufenthie

    Floyd Belden

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Kurt Noonan

    Bev Erwin

    16
  • Steve Aufenthie

    Kristy Cooper

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Karen Farina

    Brian Swartz

    6
  • Floyd Belden

    Liz Hubert

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Stingers

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Stingers     8:00 AM PDT

Pickle, Party of 4

  • 3
  • 1

Stingers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Jo Hamreus

    19
  • Jan Harford

    Teresa Freeman

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Gilman

    Dick Burton

    21
  • Chris Davis

    Larry Murphy

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21
  • Larry Murphy

    Teresa Freeman

    14

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Dick Burton

    21
  • Chris Davis

    Jan Harford

    11

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Pickleball Mayhem

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Pickleball Mayhem     8:00 AM PDT

Pickle, Party of 4

  • 3
  • 2

Pickleball Mayhem

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Jo Hamreus

    21
  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    17

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Gilman

    Dick Burton

    18
  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21
  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Dick Burton

    16
  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Matt Dick Carrie Jo

    21
  • Johnny Cheri Flip Teri

    16

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Real Dills

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Pickle, Party of 4 vs. Real Dills     8:00 AM PDT

Pickle, Party of 4

  • 4
  • 0

Real Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Jo Hamreus

    21
  • Cher Sullivan

    Caren Stover

    7

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Matt Gilman

    Dick Burton

    22
  • Bob Addis

    Ron Greene

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21
  • Cher Sullivan

    Bob Addis

    8

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Carrie Hopkins

    Dick Burton

    21
  • Caren Stover

    Ron Greene

    19

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Real Dills vs. Pickleball Mayhem

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Real Dills vs. Pickleball Mayhem     8:00 AM PDT

Real Dills

  • 1
  • 3

Pickleball Mayhem

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caren Stover

    Cher Sullivan

    9
  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Bob Addis

    Ron Greene

    21
  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Cher Sullivan

    Bob Addis

    10
  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Caren Stover

    Ron Greene

    7
  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Real Dills vs. Stingers

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Real Dills vs. Stingers     8:00 AM PDT

Real Dills

  • 1
  • 3

Stingers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caren Stover

    Cher Sullivan

    15
  • Jan Harford

    Teresa Freeman

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Bob Addis

    Ron Greene

    21
  • Chris Davis

    Larry Murphy

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Cher Sullivan

    Bob Addis

    16
  • Larry Murphy

    Teresa Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Caren Stover

    Ron Greene

    10
  • Jan Harford

    Chris Davis

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Real Dills vs. Pickle, Party of 4

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Real Dills vs. Pickle, Party of 4     8:00 AM PDT

Real Dills

  • 0
  • 4

Pickle, Party of 4

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Caren Stover

    Cher Sullivan

    7
  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Bob Addis

    Ron Greene

    20
  • Dick Burton

    Matt Gilman

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Cher Sullivan

    Bob Addis

    8
  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Caren Stover

    Ron Greene

    19
  • Carrie Hopkins

    Dick Burton

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Real Dills

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Real Dills     8:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 3
  • 1

Real Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    21
  • Cher Sullivan

    Caren Stover

    9

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Flip Freeman

    Johnny Moore

    19
  • Ron Greene

    Bob Addis

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    21
  • Bob Addis

    Cher Sullivan

    10

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21
  • Caren Stover

    Ron Greene

    7

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Pickle, Party of 4

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Pickle, Party of 4     8:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 2
  • 3

Pickle, Party of 4

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    17
  • Jo Hamreus

    Carry Hopkins

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Flip Freeman

    Johnny Moore

    21
  • Dick Burton

    Matt Gilman

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    15
  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21
  • Dick Burton

    Carrie Hopkins

    16

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Johnny Cheri Flip Teri

    16
  • Matt Dick Carrie Jo

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Stingers

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Pickleball Mayhem vs. Stingers     8:00 AM PDT

Pickleball Mayhem

  • 3
  • 1

Stingers

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    21
  • Teresa Freeman

    Jan Harford

    13

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Flip Freeman

    Johnny Moore

    21
  • Larry Murphy

    Chris Davis

    18

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    20
  • Larry Murphy

    Teresa Freeman

    22

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21
  • Jan Harford

    Chris Davis

    19

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Stingers vs. Pickle, Party of 4

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Stingers vs. Pickle, Party of 4     8:00 AM PDT

Stingers

  • 1
  • 3

Pickle, Party of 4

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Jan Harford

    21
  • Jo Hamreus

    Carrie Hopkins

    19

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Chris Davis

    Larry Murphy

    13
  • Matt Gilman

    Dick Burton

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Larry Murphy

    Teresa Freeman

    14
  • Jo Hamreus

    Matt Gilman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Chris Davis

    Jan Harford

    11
  • Carrie Hopkins

    Dick Burton

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Stingers vs. Real Dills

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Stingers vs. Real Dills     8:00 AM PDT

Stingers

  • 3
  • 1

Real Dills

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Jan Harford

    21
  • Caren Stover

    Cher Sullivan

    15

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Chris Davis

    Larry Murphy

    18
  • Ron Greene

    Bob Addis

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Larry Murphy

    Teresa Freeman

    21
  • Bob Addis

    Cher Sullivan

    16

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Chris Davis

    Jan Harford

    21
  • Ron Greene

    Caren Stover

    10

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Stingers vs. Pickleball Mayhem

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Stingers vs. Pickleball Mayhem     8:00 AM PDT

Stingers

  • 1
  • 3

Pickleball Mayhem

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Teresa Freeman

    Jan Harford

    13
  • Teri Jordan

    Cheri Towery

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Chris Davis

    Larry Murphy

    18
  • Johnny Moore

    Flip Freeman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Larry Murphy

    Teresa Freeman

    22
  • Flip Freeman

    Teri Jordan

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Chris Davis

    Jan Harford

    19
  • Johnny Moore

    Cheri Towery

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Battle Brutes vs. Dill Squad

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Battle Brutes vs. Dill Squad     8:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 3
  • 2

Dill Squad

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Michael Ashley

    18
  • Janet Stahl

    Kandi Gies

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Brown

    Stephen Boe

    21
  • Dustin Huffman

    Ken Mathers

    15

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Susan Day

    Stephen Boe

    18
  • Kandi Gies

    Dustin Huffman

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Michael Ashley

    Alex Brown

    22
  • Janet Stahl

    Ken Mathers

    20

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Stephen Susan Alex Michael

    21
  • Dustin Kandi Ken Janet

    12

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Battle Brutes vs. Terminetters

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #2) Battle Brutes vs. Terminetters     8:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 1
  • 3

Terminetters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Michael Ashley

    16
  • Becky Eriksson

    Marisol Williams

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Brown

    Stephen Boe

    18
  • Greg Schweizer

    Logan Davis

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Michael Ashley

    Alex Brown

    21
  • Greg Schweizer

    Marisol Williams

    19

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Susan Day

    Stephen Boe

    19
  • Logan Davis

    Becky Eriksson

    21

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Battle Brutes vs. Mid Court Crisis

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #1) Battle Brutes vs. Mid Court Crisis     8:00 AM PDT

Battle Brutes

  • 3
  • 2

Mid Court Crisis

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Susan Day

    Michael Ashley

    21
  • Chris Johnston

    Karen Cunningham

    14

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Alex Brown

    Stephen Boe

    22
  • Josh Bond

    Ryan Hoover

    20

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Susan Day

    Stephen Boe

    22
  • Ryan Hoover

    Chris Johnston

    24

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Michael Ashley

    Alex Brown

    20
  • Josh Bond

    Karen Cunningham

    22

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Susan Stephen Michael Alex

    21
  • Josh Karen Chris Ryan

    17

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Mid Court Crisis vs Terminetters

SATURDAY   Pool =

ALP June 2023 Tourney (Match #3) Mid Court Crisis vs Terminetters     8:00 AM PDT

Mid Court Crisis

  • 2
  • 3

Terminetters

WOMEN'S DOUBLES

  • Chris Johnston

    Karen Cunningham

    15
  • Becky Eriksson

    Marisol Williams

    21

MEN'S DOUBLES

  • Ryan Hoover

    Josh Bond

    22
  • Logan Davis

    Greg Schweizer

    13

MIXED DOUBLES#1

  • Ryan Hoover

    Chris Johnston

    23
  • Greg Schweizer

    Marisol Williams

    21

MIXED DOUBLES#2

  • Josh Bond

    Karen Cunningham

    20
  • Logan Davis

    Becky Eriksson

    22

GHOSTBREAKER TM

  • Josh Chris Karen Ryan

    15
  • Logan Becky Marisol Greg

    21